350
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|valign="top" style=" background:#87CEEB; width:140px"|'''Crushes (yes, I'm not afraid to admit them!)''' | |valign="top" style=" background:#87CEEB; width:140px"|'''Crushes (yes, I'm not afraid to admit them!)''' | ||
|style="background:white"|Ansem SoD, Apprentice Xehanort, Isa/Saïx, Terra | |style="background:white"|Ansem SoD, Apprentice Xehanort, Isa/Saïx, Terra | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 37: | Line 33: | ||
|valign="top" style=" background:#87CEEB; width:140px"|'''Been a KH fan since''' | |valign="top" style=" background:#87CEEB; width:140px"|'''Been a KH fan since''' | ||
|style="background:white"|2008 | |style="background:white"|2008 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#87CEEB; width:140px"|'''KH merchandise total''' | |||
|style="background:white"|£496 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#87CEEB; width:140px"|'''Limited edition KH consoles I own''' | |||
|style="background:white"|GBA SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- |
edits