350
edits
m (→Personality) |
|||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
{| border="2" cellpadding="3" | |||
|- | |||
! KH Character !! Personality Trait(s) | |||
|- | |||
| Aqua || Loyal to my friends; reliable | |||
|- | |||
| Demyx || Casual, laid-back attitude | |||
|- | |||
| Hayner || Determined | |||
|- | |||
| Kairi || Not afraid to speak my mind | |||
|- | |||
| Larxene || Childish; nearly always giggling | |||
' | |- | ||
| Lexaeus || Don't trust most people | |||
|- | |||
| Luxord || No beating around the bush | |||
|- | |||
| Marluxia || Can be arrogant and vain at times | |||
|- | |||
| Olette || Tomboy attitude | |||
|- | |||
| Roxas || Devil-may-care attitude | |||
|- | |||
| Saïx || Keep calm and carry on | |||
|- | |||
| Terra || Tend to put myself down | |||
|- | |||
| Xaldin || Usually pessimistic | |||
|- | |||
| Zexion || Polite | |||
|} | |||
==Userboxes== | ==Userboxes== |
edits