3,174
edits
(ITS SO EPIC :DDDD) |
(The mysterious figure's theme is the best thing evar. Waaaay better than room core.) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|valign="top" style="border: 2px cadetblue solid; background: darkgoldenrod; width:140px; color: cadetblue"|'''Favorite Quote''' | |valign="top" style="border: 2px cadetblue solid; background: darkgoldenrod; width:140px; color: cadetblue"|'''Favorite Quote''' | ||
|style="border: 2px cadetblue solid; background: white; color: cadetblue"|'''''I dunno. I can't...just look inside... But I figure... if there is something there, inside us - then we'd feel it, wouldn't we? ~Roxas''''' | |style="border: 2px cadetblue solid; background: white; color: cadetblue"|'''''I dunno. I can't...just look inside... But I figure... if there is something there, inside us - then we'd feel it, wouldn't we? ~Roxas''''' | ||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style="border: 2px cadetblue solid; background: darkgoldenrod; width:140px; color: cadetblue"|'''Favorite Songs''' | |valign="top" style="border: 2px cadetblue solid; background: darkgoldenrod; width:140px; color: cadetblue"|'''Favorite Songs''' | ||
|style="border: 2px cadetblue solid; background: white; color: cadetblue"|'''Lazy Afternoons, Dearly Beloved, Mysterious Figure Theme''' | |style="border: 2px cadetblue solid; background: white; color: cadetblue"|'''Lazy Afternoons, Dearly Beloved, Mysterious Figure Theme''' |
edits