XIII-DARKNESS
Joined 4 August 2011
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="infobox" style="border: 1px #AAAAAA solid; background: #F9F9F9; float: right; padding: 7px; width:290px;" | {| class="infobox" style="border: 1px #AAAAAA solid; background: #F9F9F9; float: right; padding: 7px; width:290px;" | ||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:deepskyblue; color:white"|'''<big>Member</big>''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Bbs char TAV.jpg|<center>|<medium>|150px|''Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep'']] | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:black; color:white; width:140px"| | |||
|style="background:deepskyblue; color:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:black; color:white; width:140px"| | |||
|style="background:deepskyblue; color:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:black; color:white; width:140px"| | |||
|style="background:deepskyblue; color:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:black; color:white; width:140px"|'''Age''' | |||
|style="background:deepskyblue; color:white"|14 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:black; color:white; width:140px"|'''Games played frequently''' | |||
|style="background:deepskyblue; color:white"|''Kingdom Hearts'' (EN)<br />''Final Mix''<br />''Re:Chain of Memories'' (JP)<br />''Kingdom Hearts II'' (EN)<br />''II Final Mix+'' (EN)<br />''Kingdom Hearts 358/2 days'' | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:black; color:white;; width:140px"|'''Currently playing''' | |||
|style="background:deepskyblue; color:white"|Nothing | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Users who like Final Form]] | [[Category:Users who like Final Form]] | ||
[[Category:Users who enjoy the Olympus Tournaments]] | [[Category:Users who enjoy the Olympus Tournaments]] |