Ancient Highway: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
===Mission 3=== | ===Mission 3=== | ||
<div class="tabber" style="float: left;"> | |||
<div class="tabbertab" title="Completion Bonus" style="float: left; background-color:white"; width="350px"> | |||
{| border="0" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="10" align="left" | {| border="0" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="10" align="left" | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="left" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 211: | Line 210: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |||
|' | </div><div class="tabbertab" title="Treasure" style="float: left; background-color:white"; width="350px"> | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="10" align="left" | |||
|- | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="left" | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#5050eb;"| Treasure | |||
!style="background:#5050eb;"| Screen | |||
!style="background:#5050eb;"| Enemy | |||
|- style="background:#F0FFFF;" | |||
| Wheel-G | |||
| Back | |||
| Reaper's Wheel | |||
|- style="background:#87CEEB;" | |||
| Cyclone-G | |||
| Front | |||
| Speeder (red) | |||
|- style="background:#F0FFFF;" | |||
| Darkness-G | |||
| Front | |||
| Speeder (gold) | |||
|- style="background:#87CEEB;" | |||
| Blizzara-G | |||
| Left | |||
| Phoenix (red) | |||
|- style="background:#F0FFFF;" | |||
| Darkness-G | |||
| Left | |||
| Speeder (gold) | |||
|- style="background:#87CEEB;" | |||
| Rotor-G | |||
| Left | |||
| Phoenix (gold) | |||
|- style="background:#F0FFFF;" | |||
| Wheel-G | |||
| Back | |||
| Reaper's Wheel | |||
|- style="background:#87CEEB;" | |||
| Cyclone-G | |||
| Front | |||
| Speeder (red) | |||
|- style="background:#F0FFFF;" | |||
| Firaga-G | |||
| Back | |||
| Hex Ring (red) | |||
|- style="background:#87CEEB;" | |||
| Neon Orb-G | |||
| Front | |||
| Hex Ring (gold) | |||
|- style="background:#F0FFFF;" | |||
| Slash Haste ability | |||
| Left | |||
| Hunter | |||
|- style="background:#87CEEB;" | |||
| Draw ability | |||
| Front | |||
| Knight Head (red) | |||
|- style="background:#F0FFFF;" | |||
| Saw-G | |||
| Left | |||
| Phoenix (gold) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|}</div></div> | |||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||