14,793
edits
No edit summary |
(bluh i'll work on this later.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | ==Track List== | ||
[[ | <!--{|cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 border=0 align="center" | ||
| | |||
<div class="tabber" style="float:right;"> | |||
<div class="tabbertab" title="Disc 1" style="float: right; background-color:white"> | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" style="text-align:center; font-size:10px; border:solid 2px #000000; border-radius:10px;" align="center" width=700px | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|width="1%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center; border-top-left-radius:0.5em;"|'''Track''' | |||
|width="15%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center;"|'''Title''' | |||
|width="2%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center;"|'''Length''' | |||
|width="10%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center;"|'''Artist''' | |||
|width="10%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center; border-top-right-radius:0.5em;"|'''Composer''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|1||"[[Dearly Beloved]]"||2:43||Kaoru Wada||Yoko Shimomura | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|2||"[[Storm Diver]]"||2:38||N/A||Tsuyoshi Sekito | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|3||"[[TWISTER -KINGDOM MIX-]]"||4:49||Stephanie||Takeharu Ishimoto | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|4||"[[Traverse Town (track)|Traverse in Trance]]"||4:54||N/A||Yoko Shimomura | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|5||"[[Hand in Hand (track)|Hand to Hand]]"||2:31||N/A||Yoko Shimomura | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|6||"[[Dream Eaters (track)|Dream Eaters]]"||2:58||N/A||Yoko Shimomura | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|7||"[[CALLING -KINGDOM MIX-]]"||4:04||OLIVIA||Takeharu Ishimoto | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|8||"[[UNTAMABLE]]"||3:25||N/A||Tsuyoshi Sekito | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|9||"[[SOMEDAY -KINGDOM MIX-]]"||4:53||Stephanie||Takeharu Ishimoto | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|10||"[[The World of Dream Drops]]"||2:21||N/A||Yoko Shimomura | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|11||"[[Le Sanctuaire]]"||3:05||N/A||Yoko Shimomura | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|12||"[[La Cloche]]"||3:36||N/A||Yoko Shimomura | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|13||"[[Sweet Spirits♡]]"||1:33||N/A||Yoko Shimomura | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|14||"[[Majestic Wings]]"||3:46||N/A||Tsuyoshi Sekito | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|15||"[[Ever After]]"||2:17||N/A||Yoko Shimomura | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|style="border-bottom-left-radius:0.5em;"|16||"[[Wild Blue]]"||2:54||N/A||Tsuyoshi Sekito | |||
|} | |||
</div><div class="tabbertab" title="Disc 2" style="float: right; background-color:white"> | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" style="text-align:center; font-size:10px; border:solid 2px #000000; border-radius:10px;" align="center" width=700px | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|width="1%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center; border-top-left-radius:0.5em;"|'''Track''' | |||
|width="15%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center;"|'''Title''' | |||
|width="2%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center;"|'''Length''' | |||
|width="17%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center;"|'''Game''' | |||
|width="10%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center;"|'''Artist''' | |||
|width="10%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center; border-top-right-radius:0.5em;"|'''Composer''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|1||"[[Access the Grid]]"||4:33||N/A||Takeharu Ishimoto | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|2||"[[Digital Domination]]"||6:30||N/A||Takeharu Ishimoto | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|3||"[[At Dusk, I Will Think of You]]"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS 358/2 Days|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|4||"[[Vector to the Heavens]]"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS 358/2 Days|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|5||"[[Another Side]] - Battle Ver. -"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS 358/2 Days|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|6||"Dearly Beloved"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS Birth by Sleep|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|7||"[[Terra (track)|Terra]]"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS Birth by Sleep|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|8||"[[Ventus (track)|Ventus]]"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS Birth by Sleep|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|9||"[[Enter the Darkness]]"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS Birth by Sleep|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|10||"[[Aqua (track)|Aqua]]"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS Birth by Sleep|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|11||"[[Dismiss]]"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS Birth by Sleep|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|12||"[[Dark Impetus]]"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS Birth by Sleep FINAL MIX|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|13||"Dearly Beloved"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS 3D[Dream Drop Distance]|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|14||"[[TWISTER]] -KINGDOM MIX-"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS 3D[Dream Drop Distance]|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|15||"[[L'Oscurità dell'Ignoto]]"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS 3D[Dream Drop Distance]|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|16||"[[L'Impeto Oscuro]]"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS 3D[Dream Drop Distance]|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|17||"[[Link to All]]"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS 3D[Dream Drop Distance]|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|18||"Hikari"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|19||"[[Fantasia alla marcia for piano, chorus and orchestra]]"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS II|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|style="border-bottom-left-radius:0.5em;"|20||"[[Twinkle Twinkle Holidays]]"|| ||drammatica -The Very Best of Yoko Shimomura-<ref>[http://www.4gamer.net/games/113/G011346/20120919002 4Gamer.Net]</ref>|| ||style="border-bottom-left-radius:0.5em;"| | |||
|} | |||
</div></div> | |||
|} | |||
{{-}}--> | |||
===Disc One=== | ===Disc One=== | ||
#[[Dearly Beloved]]<ref name="Kaoru">Arranged by {{nihongo|Kaoru Wada|和田薫|}}.</ref> | #[[Dearly Beloved]]<ref name="Kaoru">Arranged by {{nihongo|Kaoru Wada|和田薫|}}.</ref> | ||
Line 17: | Line 111: | ||
#Le Sanctuaire<ref>French for "The Sanctuary".</ref> | #Le Sanctuaire<ref>French for "The Sanctuary".</ref> | ||
#La Cloche<ref>French for "The Bell".</ref> | #La Cloche<ref>French for "The Bell".</ref> | ||
# | # | ||
#Majestic Wings<ref name="Tsuyoshi"/> | #Majestic Wings<ref name="Tsuyoshi"/> | ||
#Ever After | #Ever After | ||
Line 61: | Line 155: | ||
#The Nutcracker Suite Op. 71<ref name="Nobuko"/> | #The Nutcracker Suite Op. 71<ref name="Nobuko"/> | ||
#A Night on the Bare Mountain<ref name="Nobuko"/> | #A Night on the Bare Mountain<ref name="Nobuko"/> | ||
edits