7
edits
(→Kingdom Hearts II Final Mix: Fixed incorrect Hades Bonus Level) |
(→Ventus: Adjusted HP gained from A time to Chill and added the HP gain from Light's Lessons) |
||
Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
|'''[[Keyblade Graveyard]]'''||Defeat [[Vanitas]]||HP +10 | |'''[[Keyblade Graveyard]]'''||Defeat [[Vanitas]]||HP +10 | ||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4"|'''[[Mirage Arena]]'''||Clear [[Sinister Sentinel]] for the first time||[[Sky Climber]] | ||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|Clear [[Dead Ringer]] for the first time||HP +5 | |Clear [[Dead Ringer]] for the first time||HP +5 | ||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|Clear [[A Time to Chill]] for the first time||HP + | |Clear [[A Time to Chill]] for the first time||HP +5 | ||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|Clear [[Light's Lessons]] for the first time||HP +15 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits