4,033
edits
No edit summary |
(Happy Valentine's Day.) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{|border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" style="-moz-border-radius:7px; align="right" font-size:90%; width:300px;" | {|border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" style="-moz-border-radius:7px; align="right" font-size:90%; width:300px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:# | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#3300AA"|<font color=#FFFFFF>'''Ultima'''<font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=2 style="text-align: center;"| | |colspan=2 style="text-align: center;"|http://i418.photobucket.com/albums/pp262/MM841/sw-valentine-1.jpg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style=" background:# | |valign="top" style=" background:#3300AA; width:140px"|<font color=#FFFFFF>'''Name'''<font> | ||
|style="background:# | |style="background:#3300AA;"|<font color = white>'''Ultima'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style="background:# | |valign="top" style="background:#3300AA; width:140px"|'''<font color=#FFFFFF>Job Class</font>''' | ||
|style="background:# | |style="background:#3300AA;"|<font color = white>Legendary Warrior</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style=" background:# | |valign="top" style=" background:#3300AA; width:140px"|<font color=#FFFFFF>'''Hometown'''<font> | ||
|style="background:# | |style="background:#3300AA;"|<font color = white>Scotland</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style=" background:# | |valign="top" style=" background:#3300AA; width:140px"|<font color=#FFFFFF>'''Date of Birth'''<font> | ||
|style="background:# | |style="background:#3300AA;"|<font color = white>1994</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style=" background:# | |valign="top" style=" background:#3300AA; width:140px"|<font color=#FFFFFF>'''Age'''<font> | ||
|style="background:# | |style="background:#3300AA;"|<font color = white>15</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style=" background:# | |valign="top" style=" background:#3300AA; width:140px"|<font color=#FFFFFF>'''Height'''<font> | ||
|style="background:# | |style="background:#3300AA;"|<font color = white>5' 4"</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style=" background:# | |valign="top" style=" background:#3300AA; width:140px"|<font color=#FFFFFF>'''Weapon'''<font> | ||
|style="background:# | |style="background:#3300AA;"|<font color = white>Crowbar</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style=" background:# | |valign="top" style=" background:#3300AA; width:140px"|<font color=#FFFFFF>'''Spells'''<font> | ||
|style="background:# | |style="background:#3300AA;"|<font color = white>Reflect</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center; font-size:13.5px; background:# | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center; font-size:13.5px; background:#3300AA; color:black; -moz-border-radius-bottomright:7px; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft:7px;"|<font color=#FFFFFF>'''''Kingdom Hearts Wiki'' Character'''<font> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{userbox|#99b3ff|#e0e8ff||This user is | |{{userbox|#99b3ff|#e0e8ff|http://i324.photobucket.com/albums/k351/MeZmeriZedX/sackboy_avatar2.png|This user is a boy, of the sack variation.}} | ||
|{{user en}} | |{{user en}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|{{user Science}} | |{{user Science}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{user | |{{user Luxord}} | ||
|{{user Repliku}} | |{{user Repliku}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|{{user Leon}} | |{{user Leon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{user | |{{userbox|#CCAA66|#CC8800|http://i418.photobucket.com/albums/pp262/MM841/ackbar_profile_page.jpg|info = This User knows when it is a [http://starwars.wikia.com/wiki/Ackbar Trap].}} | ||
|{{userbox|#CC0000|#000000|http://i418.photobucket.com/albums/pp262/MM841/ghostbusters-poster-c10281195-1.jpg|info = <font color = white>This user knows how to Bust a [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Ghostbusters Ghost].</font>}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{userbox|#0011AA|#0099aa|http://i418.photobucket.com/albums/pp262/MM841/bottom_ecowarrior.jpg|info = This user makes sure he is '''eco-friendly''' before fighting the sith.}} | |||
|{{userbox|#33aaff|#0077ff|http://i418.photobucket.com/albums/pp262/MM841/bottom_plumber.jpg|info = This user is not a very good '''plumber.'''}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Table Of Lies == | == Table Of Lies == |
edits