53,710
edits
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) |
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''FlyOnDWall'''||The real bug in this tale! | |'''FlyOnDWall'''||The real bug in this tale! | ||
|- | |||
|'''HeyIKnowU'''||Long time no see! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LivNLegacy'''||Oh. You're not gone yet? | |'''LivNLegacy'''||Oh. You're not gone yet? |
edits