1,221
edits
Freddy1993 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Videos) |
||
Line 277: | Line 277: | ||
<!--Add Link to Mission article for its video—DO NOT ADD BOSS VIDEO HERE--> | <!--Add Link to Mission article for its video—DO NOT ADD BOSS VIDEO HERE--> | ||
{|class="video" | {|class="video" | ||
|''' | |style="border-radius:10px"|'''Saïx – ''[[Kingdom Hearts II]]''''' | ||
|'''Data | |style="border-radius:10px"|'''Data Saïx – ''[[Kingdom Hearts II Final Mix]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:1px solid #C0C0C0"|{{#widget:YouTube|id= | |style="border:1px solid #C0C0C0"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=fE8Me5UNXiE|width=320|height=240}} | ||
|style="border:1px solid #C0C0C0"|{{#widget:YouTube|id= | |style="border:1px solid #C0C0C0"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=q4D2WxpqvtU|width=320|height=240}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="border-radius:10px"|''' | |colspan="2" style="border-radius:10px"|'''Saïx – ''[[Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="border:1px solid; align="center" #C0C0C0"|{{#widget:YouTube|id= | |colspan="2" style="border:1px solid; align="center" #C0C0C0"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=i3BVJPv7dV4|width=320|height=240}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|''' | |style="border-radius:10px"|'''Saïx and Xion – ''[[Kingdom Hearts III]]''''' | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|'''Saïx's Recreated | |style="border-radius:10px"|'''Saïx – ''[[Kingdom Hearts III Re Mind]]''''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid; align="center" #C0C0C0"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=I4PWEtKZObw|width=320|height=240}} | |||
|style="border:1px solid; align="center" #C0C0C0"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=nc9rrHKoT58|width=320|height=240}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-radius:10px"|'''Saïx's Recreated Data – ''[[Kingdom Hearts III Re Mind]]''''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:1px solid; align="center" #C0C0C0"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=RySgtnIVpU8|width=320|height=240}} | |style="border:1px solid; align="center" #C0C0C0"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=RySgtnIVpU8|width=320|height=240}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Notes and references== | ==Notes and references== | ||
{{Reflist}} | {{Reflist}} | ||
{{NobodyDirectory}} | {{NobodyDirectory}} |
edits