581
edits
m (→Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days: Correction) |
m (→Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance: Section updated) |
||
Line 391: | Line 391: | ||
|-style="background:#de98ff;" | |-style="background:#de98ff;" | ||
|[[Ursa Circus]]||Can be purchased at the Medal Shop for 2000 Medals after reaching Rank 20 in Flick Rush. | |[[Ursa Circus]]||Can be purchased at the Medal Shop for 2000 Medals after reaching Rank 20 in Flick Rush. | ||
|-style="background:#de98ff;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|Frootz Cat Recipe{{KHDDDHD}} | |||
|-style="background:#de98ff;" | |||
|[[Frootz Cat]]||Can be purchased from the Moogle Shop<!-- for ?? Munny after reaching a Shop Level of ?-->. | |||
|-style="background:#de98ff;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|Kab Kannon Recipe{{KHDDDHD}} | |||
|-style="background:#de98ff;" | |||
|[[Kab Kannon]]||Can be purchased from the Moogle Shop<!-- for ?? Munny after reaching a Shop Level of ?-->. | |||
|-style="background:#de98ff;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|R & R Seal Recipe{{KHDDDHD}} | |||
|-style="background:#de98ff;" | |||
|[[R & R Seal]]||Can be purchased from the Moogle Shop<!-- for ?? Munny after reaching a Shop Level of ?-->. | |||
|-style="background:#de98ff;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|Catanuki Recipe{{KHDDDHD}} | |||
|-style="background:#de98ff;" | |||
|[[Catanuki]]||'''Sora:''' Chest at the [[Tunnels]] in La Cité des Cloches. | |||
|-style="background:#de98ff;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|Tubguin Ace Recipe{{KHDDDHD}} | |||
|-style="background:#de98ff;" | |||
|[[Tubguin Ace]]||Can be purchased from the Moogle Shop for 200 Munny after reaching a Shop Level of 2. | |||
|-style="background:#de98ff;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|Beatalike Recipe{{KHDDDHD}} | |||
|-style="background:#de98ff;" | |||
|[[Beatalike]]||Can be purchased from the Moogle Shop for 1,000 Munny after reaching a Shop Level of 8. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits