Double Form: Difference between revisions
→Abilities
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2"|'''[[Dark Syphon]]'''||Recover MP when you take dark damage. Stack the ability to increase its effect. | |colspan="2"|'''[[Dark Syphon]]'''||Recover MP when you take dark damage. Stack the ability to increase its effect. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2"|'''[[Hidden Potential]]'''||Gain additional Strength and Magic when battling powerful foes. | |colspan="2"|'''[[Hidden Potential]]'''||Gain additional Strength and Magic when battling powerful foes. | ||
Line 56: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2"|'''[[Sonic Dodge]]'''||While grounded, tilt {{Button|stickl}} and press {{Button|s}} to roll in that direction and evade attacks. | |colspan="2"|'''[[Sonic Dodge]]'''||While grounded, tilt {{Button|stickl}} and press {{Button|s}} to roll in that direction and evade attacks. | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|'''[[Ultimate Finish]]'''||Unlock your Keyblade’s full potential and perform a powerful move. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{section-stub}} | {{section-stub}} |