374
edits
Kingdom210 (talk | contribs) |
Kingdom210 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 468: | Line 468: | ||
|Defeat the Heartless at the [[Overlook]]||'''Sora:''' HP +10 | |Defeat the Heartless at the [[Overlook]]||'''Sora:''' HP +10 | ||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|Rescue the | |Rescue the girl from the Heartless at the {{c|Gardens|ol}}||'''Sora:''' HP +10 | ||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|Defeat the Heartless at the {{c|Alleyway|ol}} within the time limit.||'''Donald:''' HP +10, [[Fire Boost]] | |Defeat the Heartless at the {{c|Alleyway|ol}} within the time limit.||'''Donald:''' HP +10, [[Fire Boost]] | ||
Line 522: | Line 522: | ||
|Defeat the enemies in the electrified area at the [[Second Floor]]||'''Donald:''' Armor Slot, [[Thunder Boost]] | |Defeat the enemies in the electrified area at the [[Second Floor]]||'''Donald:''' Armor Slot, [[Thunder Boost]] | ||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|Defeat the Unversed at the [[Second Floor]] and make Boo laugh||'''Sora:''' [[Combo Master]] | |Defeat the Unversed at the [[Second Floor]] and make Boo laugh||'''Sora:''' [[Combo Master]]<ref>Not available in Critical Mode.</ref> | ||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|Defeat the enemies in the burning area of the [[Accessway]]||'''Sora:''' [[Watera]] | |Defeat the enemies in the burning area of the [[Accessway]]||'''Sora:''' [[Watera]] | ||
Line 578: | Line 578: | ||
|Defeat the [[Darkubes]] at the [[South District]]||'''Sora:''' Armor Slot<br>'''Goofy:''' [[Withstand Combo]] | |Defeat the [[Darkubes]] at the [[South District]]||'''Sora:''' Armor Slot<br>'''Goofy:''' [[Withstand Combo]] | ||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|Defeat [[Dark Baymax]]||'''Sora:''' HP +10, [[ | |Defeat [[Dark Baymax]]||'''Sora:''' HP +10, [[Aerora]] | ||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''[[Dark World]]'''||Defeat [[Anti-Aqua]]||'''Sora:''' HP +10, [[Blizzaga]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''[[Keyblade Graveyard]]'''||Defeat the large group of enemies at [[The Badlands]]||'''Sora:''' Item Slot, [[Final Blow]] | |'''[[Keyblade Graveyard]]'''||Defeat the large group of enemies at [[The Badlands]]||'''Sora:''' Item Slot, [[Final Blow]] |
edits