10,134
edits
(→KHII: these sprite sizes are so uneven) |
|||
Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
{{reflist}} | {{reflist}} | ||
===KHBBS=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" align="center" width="100%" align="center" style="background-color:#DCDCDC;text-align:center" | |||
|-bgcolor="#2F4F4F" style="color:white" | |||
|colspan="2" width="16%"|'''Party member''' | |||
|'''Location''' | |||
|'''Scenario''' | |||
|'''Abilities''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:DL Sprite Terra Icon 1 KHBBS.png|64px]] | |||
|'''[[Terra]]''' | |||
|[[Land of Departure]], during the [[Mark of Mastery Exam]].<br>[[Radiant Garden]], during the battle against the [[Trinity Armor]]. | |||
|Ventus, Aqua | |||
|Physically attacks enemies with his [[Keyblade]]. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:DL Sprite Ventus Icon 1 KHBBS.png|64px]] | |||
|'''[[Ventus]]''' | |||
|[[Land of Departure]], during the [[Mark of Mastery Exam]].<br>[[Radiant Garden]], during the battle against the [[Trinity Armor]]. | |||
|Terra, Aqua | |||
|Physically attacks enemies with his [[Keyblade]]. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:DL Sprite Aqua Icon 1 KHBBS.png|64px]] | |||
|'''[[Aqua]]''' | |||
|[[Land of Departure]], during the [[Mark of Mastery Exam]].<br>[[Radiant Garden]], during the battle against the [[Trinity Armor]]. | |||
|Terra, Ventus | |||
|Physically attacks enemies with her [[Keyblade]]. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Prince Philip]]''' | |||
|[[Enchanted Dominion]], during the fight against [[Maleficent]]. | |||
|Aqua | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:DL Sprite Mickey Icon 1 KHBBS.png|64px]] | |||
|'''[[Mickey]]''' | |||
| | |||
|Ventus, Aqua | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:DL Sprite Experiment 626 Icon 1 KHBBS.png|64px]] | |||
|'''[[Experiment 626]]''' | |||
| | |||
|Ventus, Aqua | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:DL Sprite Zack Icon 1 KHBBS.png|64px]] | |||
|'''[[Zack]]''' | |||
| | |||
|Ventus | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Hercules]]''' | |||
| | |||
|Ventus, Aqua | |||
| | |||
|} |
edits