10,134
edits
(→KHII) |
(→KH: this is ugly...) |
||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|[[Claws]], 1 [[Blizzard Ring]] | |[[Claws]], 1 [[Blizzard Ring]] | ||
|4 [[Hi-Potion]]s, 2 [[Potion]]s, 2 [[Ether]]s | |4 [[Hi-Potion]]s, 2 [[Potion]]s, 2 [[Ether]]s | ||
|-bgcolor="#2F4F4F" style="color:white" | |||
|colspan="2"|'''Assisting member''' | |||
|colspan="3"|'''Location''' | |||
|colspan="3"|'''Use''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
|colspan="2"|'''[[Riku]]''' | |||
|colspan="3"|[[Monstro]], during the first battle against the [[Parasite Cage]]. | |||
|colspan="3"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits