4,228
edits
(Added setting, mini-games, & treasures, reorganized character galleries.) |
m (→Treasures) |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
!style="background:#C71585;" width="200pt"| Notes | !style="background:#C71585;" width="200pt"| Notes | ||
|- style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |- style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"| '''Regular''' | ||
|[[Drive Recovery]] | |||
|Canyon | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mega-Potion]] | |[[Mega-Potion]] | ||
| | |Canyon | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Camping Tent|Tent]] | |[[Camping Tent|Tent]] | ||
| | |I/O Tower Hallway | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFE4C4;" | |- style="background:#FFE4C4;" | ||
| '''Power-Ups''' | | '''Power-Ups''' | ||
| [[AP Boost]] x 2 | | [[AP Boost]] x 2 | ||
| | |I/O Tower Hallway, Central Computer Mesa | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |- style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
| rowspan="4"| '''[[Item Synthesis|Synthesis]]''' | | rowspan="4"| '''[[Item Synthesis|Synthesis]]''' | ||
|[[Mythril Stone]] | |[[Mythril Stone]] | ||
| | |Canyon | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mythril Gem]] | |[[Mythril Gem]] | ||
| | |Canyon | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mythril Crystal]] | |[[Mythril Crystal]] | ||
| | |Pit Cell | ||
| | |The door must be opened first. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Orichalcum]]+ | |[[Orichalcum]]+ | ||
| | |Central Computer Mesa | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFE4C4;" | |- style="background:#FFE4C4;" | ||
| rowspan="3" |'''Maps''' | | rowspan="3" |'''Maps''' | ||
| | |Pit Cell Map | ||
| | |Pit Cell | ||
| | |The door must be opened first. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|I/O Tower Map | |I/O Tower Map | ||
| | |I/O Tower Communications Room | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Central Computer Core Map | |Central Computer Core Map | ||
| | |Central Computer Mesa | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |- style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
| rowspan="2"|'''Special''' | | rowspan="2"|'''Special''' | ||
|[[Gaia Belt]] | |[[Gaia Belt]] | ||
| | |I/O Tower Communications Room | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cosmic Arts]] | |[[Cosmic Arts]] | ||
| | |Central Computer Mesa | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits