53,710
edits
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) (→Magic) |
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) (→Magic) |
||
Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|Zero Gravity||TVA||1||--||3||Create an anti-gravity field and send foes around you drifting into the air for continual damage. Hit floating enemies to confuse them.||20||10||Basic||3||X||150 | |Zero Gravity||TVA||1||--||3||Create an anti-gravity field and send foes around you drifting into the air for continual damage. Hit floating enemies to confuse them.||20||10||Basic||3||X||150 | ||
|} | |||
==Friendship== | |||
{|class="wikitable" width="100%" | |||
|-bgcolor="#87ceeb" | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''Name''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''TVA''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''Slots''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''Damage Type''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''Max LVL.''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''Description''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''Command Gauge''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''Reload Time''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''Class''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''Medal Cost''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''Value''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|Group Cure||TVA||1||--||4||Restore a small amount of HP to yourself and nearby friends.||0||35||Basic||180||300 | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|Group Cura||TVA||1||--||4||Restore a large amount of HP to yourself and nearby friends.||0||35||Advanced||360||800 | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|Group Curaga||TVA||1||--||4||Resotre a huge amount of HP to yourself and nearby friends.||0||35||Advanced||500||1500 | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|Group Esuna||TVA||1||--||1||Eliminate all negative status effects from yourself and nearby friends.||0||15||Advanced||360||750 | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|Confetti||TVA||1||--||1||Scatter confetti. The characters it touches get critical hits on their next attacks.||0||5||Advanced||150||250 | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|Fireworks||TVA||1||--||1||The next time you receive damage, it will be seven points.||0||5||Advanced||400||900 | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|Taunt||TVA||1||--||1||Provoke enemies into attacking only you.||0||5||Advanced||100||250 | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|Victory Pose||TVA||1||--||1||Receive an EXP bonus equal to triple the EXP of the last foe you defeated.||0||5||Basic||100||250 | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|Vanish||TVA||1||--||1||Make yourself invisible to friends and foes for a set period of time.||0||35||Advanced||750||2100 | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|Trinity Limit||TVA||3||--||1||Team up with friends and detonate a light charge. Have everyone press the {{button|x}} button at the same time for more power.||0||40||ADvanced||1400||4000 | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|Unison Rush||TVA||3||--||1||Team up with friends and rush the enemy. Press the button that appears at the right time for more power.||0||50||Basic||3000||5500 | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|Voltage Stack||TVA||3||Thunder||1||Team up with friends and jolt enemies with electricity. Line up your markers with the analog stick to trigger an explosion.||0||40||Advanced||1800||4800 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits