53,710
edits
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) (→Magic) |
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) (→Magic) |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|Blackout||TVA||1||--||3||Blind surrounding enemies to stop them from attacking in your direction.||8||10||Advanced||5||X||600 | |Blackout||TVA||1||--||3||Blind surrounding enemies to stop them from attacking in your direction.||8||10||Advanced||5||X||600 | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|Blizzaga||TVA||1||Blizzard||4||Blast enemies head-on with an even stronger chunk of ice that cuts through and potentially deals multiple hits.||35||15||Advanced||8||X||1200 | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|Blizzara||TVA||1||Blizzard||3||Blast enemies head-on with a stronger chunk of ice that cuts through and potentially deals multiple hits.||30||10||Basic||6||X||500 | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|Blizzard||TVA||1||Blizzard||3||Blast enemies head-on with a chunk of ice that cuts right through and potentially deals multiple hits.||25||10||Basic||1||X||100 | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|Confuse||TVA||1||--||3||Confuse surrounding enemies and cause them to attack each other.||8||10||Basic||1||X||100 | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|Crawling Fire||TVA||1||Fire||4||Launch a slow-moving ball of fire that deals multiple hits to a single enemy as it passes through.||15||15||Advanced||--||X||1800 | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|Cura||TVA||1||--||3||Recover a large amount of HP.||0||30||Basic||6||X||600 | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|Curaga||TVA||1||--||4||Recover a huge amount of HP.||0||30||Advanced||8||X||1300 | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|Cure||TVA||1||--||3||Recover a small amount of HP.||0||30||Basic||2||X||150 | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|D-Link Magnet||A||1||--||4||Use magnetic force to yank D-Link prizes right out of enemies.||25||15||Advanced||--||X||800 | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|Dark Firaga||T||1||Dark||5||Launch a ball of dark fire that blinds some targets.||35||20||Ultimate||--||X||2200 | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|Deep Freeze||TVA||2||Blizzard||5||Freeze surrounding enemies. Attack frozen foes to deal more damage than usual.||38||20||Ultimate||--||X||800 | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|Energy Magnet||A||1||--||4||Use magnetic force to yank HP prizes right out of enemies.||25||15||Advanced||--||X||800 | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|Esuna||TVA||1||--||1||Recover from all negative status effects.||0||15||Advanced||5||X||600 | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|Faith||V||2||--||6||Send out columns of light which devastate enemies, and recover HP at the same time.||20||25||Ultimate||--||--||4000 | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|Fira||TVA||1||Fire||3||Launch a stronger ball of fire toward enemies.||30||10||Basic||5||X||500 | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|Firaga||TVA||1||Fire||4||Launch an even stronger ball of fire toward enemies.||35||15||Advanced||8||X||1200 | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|Firaga Burst||A||2||Fire||5||Conjure up a ball of flame overhead, then send fire flying in all directions at once. Ignites some foes.||8||20||Ultimate||--||X||2500 | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|Fire||TVA||1||Fire||3||Launch a ball of fire toward enemies.||25||10||Basic||3||X||100 | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|Fission Firaga||TVA||1||Fire||4||Launch a ball of fire that explodes when it hits an enemy, catching nearby foes in the blast.||30||!5||Advanced||--||X||1500 | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|Glacier||A||2||Blizzard||5||Freeze enemies before sending them flying.||25||20||Ultimate||--||X||2500 | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|Ice Barrage||A||2||Blizzard||5||Cause giant ice crystals to burst from the ground and knock enemies into the air.||18||20||Ultimate||--||X||1800 | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|Ignite||TVA||1||Fire||4||Ignite the enemy you have locked on and cause it to take continual damage.||8||10||Advanced||4||X||600 | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|Magnega||TVA||1||--||4||Use magnetic force to pull enemies in and deal even more continual damage.||25||15||Advanced||--||X||1250 | |||
|} | |} |
edits