712
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="infobox" style=" | {| class="infobox" style="padding: 5px; width: 300px; height: 1245px;" | ||
|+One Sky One Destiny | |||
|colspan=2 style="text-align: center|[[File:KH reCOM-Namine.jpg]]'''''The light.....''''' | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#DarkGreen; width:140px"|'''Name''' | |||
|style="background:Green"|'''''Terra Fae Odosson''''' | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#DarkGreen; width:140px"|'''True Name''' | |||
|style="background:Green"|Holly | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#DarkGreen; width:140px"|'''Element''' | |||
|style="background:Green"|Water (but drawn to fire) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style=" background:#DarkGreen; width:140px"|'''Age''' | |||
|style="background:Green"|14 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#DarkGreen; width:140px"|'''Favorite Color''' | |valign="top" style=" background:#DarkGreen; width:140px"|'''Favorite Color''' | ||
|style="background:Green"|Blue | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#DarkGreen; width:140px"|'''Favorite Kingdom Hearts Game''' | |||
|style="background:Green"|Kimngdom Hearts II | |||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style=" background:#DarkGreen; width:140px"|'''Favorite Kingdom Hearts Character''' | |||
|style="background:Green"|Axel | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#DarkGreen; width:140px"|'''Favorite Kingdom Hearts Hero''' | |||
|style="background:Green"|Riku | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#DarkGreen; width:140px"|'''Favorite Kingdom Hearts Villain''' | |||
|style="background:Green"|Marluxia | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#DarkGreen; width:140px"|'''Favorite KH World''' | |||
|style="background:Green"|Hollow Bastain | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#DarkGreen; width:140px"|'''Favorite KH Songs''' | |||
|style="background:Green"|Simple and Clean, Hikari Orchestral Version, Sanctuary | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#DarkGreen; width:140px"|'''Kingdom Hearts Novelties''' | |||
|style="background:Green"|Complete Kingdom Hearts Soundtrack, Kingdom Hearts Awakening T-shirt, Kingdom Hearts II Micro Raschel Throw (fancy word for blanket), Kingdom Hearts Shadow Heartless stuffed animal (my best friend made it for me for X-mas!) | |||
|} | |||
'''I'll admit I was wrong. I am one of those people watching the Japanese cut scenes. I will say though that Vanitas shocked me just as much. I still don't even understand. Terra and Xehanort still got some tricks up their sleeves. I can't wait for the English dub, or even subtitles. Reconnect Kingdom Hearts!!!!''' | '''I'll admit I was wrong. I am one of those people watching the Japanese cut scenes. I will say though that Vanitas shocked me just as much. I still don't even understand. Terra and Xehanort still got some tricks up their sleeves. I can't wait for the English dub, or even subtitles. Reconnect Kingdom Hearts!!!!''' | ||
Line 601: | Line 600: | ||
<center>{{user Nobody}} {{user OXIII}} {{user Heartless}} {{user Ansem the Wise}}{{user Keyblade Master}}{{user Radiant Garden}} {{user Traverse}} {{user Twilight}} {{user Destiny}} {{user Oblivion}} {{user Hollow Bastion}} {{user Neverland}} {{user Port Royal}}{{user Axel}} {{user Marluxia}} {{user Cloud}} {{user Leon}} {{user Sephiroth}} {{user Naminé }}{{user Vexen}} {{user Zexion}}{{user Riku}} {{user Aerith}} {{user Kairi}} {{user Sora}}{{user Auron}} {{user Xigbar}} {{user Xehanort Heartless}} {{user Repliku}} {{user Seifer}} {{user Sparrow}}{{user Cid}}{{user Tifa}}{{user Yuffie}} {{user Terra}} {{user Ventus}} {{user Aqua}} {{user Vanitas}} {{user Paine}} {{user Jack}} {{user Simba}} {{user Olette}}{{user Hayner}} {{user Pence}} {{user Peter Pan}} {{user Meg}} {{user Moogle}} {{user Xion}}{{user moogle XIII}}{{user Anti Form}} {{user Lion}} {{user Retro}} {{user Dark Riku}} | <center>{{user Nobody}} {{user OXIII}} {{user Heartless}} {{user Ansem the Wise}}{{user Keyblade Master}}{{user Radiant Garden}} {{user Traverse}} {{user Twilight}} {{user Destiny}} {{user Oblivion}} {{user Hollow Bastion}} {{user Neverland}} {{user Port Royal}}{{user Axel}} {{user Marluxia}} {{user Cloud}} {{user Leon}} {{user Sephiroth}} {{user Naminé }}{{user Vexen}} {{user Zexion}}{{user Riku}} {{user Aerith}} {{user Kairi}} {{user Sora}}{{user Auron}} {{user Xigbar}} {{user Xehanort Heartless}} {{user Repliku}} {{user Seifer}} {{user Sparrow}}{{user Cid}}{{user Tifa}}{{user Yuffie}} {{user Terra}} {{user Ventus}} {{user Aqua}} {{user Vanitas}} {{user Paine}} {{user Jack}} {{user Simba}} {{user Olette}}{{user Hayner}} {{user Pence}} {{user Peter Pan}} {{user Meg}} {{user Moogle}} {{user Xion}}{{user moogle XIII}}{{user Anti Form}} {{user Lion}} {{user Retro}} {{user Dark Riku}} | ||
{{user Shadow}}{{user Dusk}} | {{user Shadow}}{{user Dusk}} | ||
edits