23,123
edits
(→Songs) |
|||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!--To get the age and clock bits to work, insert a vertical line thing AFTER user age/user timezone, and then key in your age/timezone, and then close the brackets. The same applies for user resolution.--> | <!--To get the age and clock bits to work, insert a vertical line thing AFTER user age/user timezone, and then key in your age/timezone, and then close the brackets. The same applies for user resolution.--> | ||
==Wiki Fauna== | |||
{| Width=80% | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user WikiGnome|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user WikiGremlin|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user WikiUndead|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user WikiKnight|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user WikiMercenary|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user WikiKraken|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user WikiJaguar|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user WikiGiant|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user WikiDragon|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user WikiSloth|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user WikiCat|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user WikiGoon|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user WikiImp|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user WikiPrincess|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user WikiOtter|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user WikiTroll|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user WikiOgre|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user WikiTrout|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Kingdom Hearts== | ==Kingdom Hearts== |
edits