53,710
edits
m (→Videos) |
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
==Videos== | ==Videos== | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
{|border="1 | {|border="1" style="text-align:center; border:2px solid" | ||
| | |style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|'''Cloud I - ''Kingdom Hearts''''' | ||
| | |style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|'''Cloud II - ''Kingdom Hearts''''' | ||
|style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|'''Cloud III - ''Kingdom Hearts''''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="border:1px solid #960004"|<youtube width="320" height="240">cJf7SN1lkUs</youtube> | ||
|width=" | |style="border:1px solid #960004"|<youtube width="320" height="240"></youtube> | ||
|style="border:1px solid #960004"|<youtube width="320" height="240"></youtube> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|'''Cloud - ''Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories''''' | ||
|colspan="2" style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|'''Cloud - ''Kingdom Hearts Re:Chain of Memories''''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|width=" | | | ||
| | |style="border:1px solid #960004"|<youtube width="320" height="240">ZhYwib8O7AY</youtube> | ||
|colspan="2" style="border:1px solid #960004"|<youtube width="320" height="240">saRUzbfy-t4</youtube> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="3" style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|'''Leon, Yuffie, Tifa and Cloud - ''Kingdom Hearts II''''' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="3" style="border:1px solid #960004"|<youtube width="320" height="240">j95RcYIWDKI</youtube> | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |
edits