Sleight: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|'''Thunder Raid'''||Throw your keyblade and deal thunder damage.||Key to Rewards - [[Neverland]].||Stock 1 Thunder card plus 2 Attack cards. | |'''Thunder Raid'''||Throw your keyblade and deal thunder damage.||Key to Rewards - [[Neverland]].||Stock 1 Thunder card plus 2 Attack cards. | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Stop Raid'''||Throw your keyblade and cast stop upon impact.||Key to Rewards - [[Wonderland]]||Stock 1 Stop card plus 2 Attack cards. | |'''Stop Raid'''||Throw your keyblade and cast stop upon impact. In Re:CoM, instead, Sora casts a massive Stop wave then unleashes a combo on the nearest enemy. The target will be temporarily left wide open due to taking the hits dealt while Stopped.||Key to Rewards - [[Wonderland]]||Stock 1 Stop card plus 2 Attack cards. | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Judgement'''||Hurl the Keyblade toward the enemy for multiple attacks .||Randomly found in a chest in [[Destiny Islands]].||Stock 1 Aero plus 2 Attack Cards. | |'''Judgement'''||Hurl the Keyblade toward the enemy for multiple attacks .||Randomly found in a chest in [[Destiny Islands]].||Stock 1 Aero plus 2 Attack Cards. | ||
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|- bgcolor="E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Spiral Wave'''||[[Ariel]] whirls back and forth, stiking many enemies.||Ariel joins the party.||Stock 2 or 3 Ariel cards. | |'''Spiral Wave'''||[[Ariel]] whirls back and forth, stiking many enemies.||Ariel joins the party.||Stock 2 or 3 Ariel cards. | ||
|- bgcolor="E6E6FA" | |||
|'''Wild Crusher'''||With [[Donald]]'s help, Sora uses [[Goofy]] as a battering ram and charges at nearby enemies.||Available from the beginning.||Stock 1 Goofy card first, then 1 Donald card, then finally, 1 Attack card. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |