Sleight: Difference between revisions
→Magic Sleights
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Gravity Raid'''||Throw your keyblade and cast gravity upon impact.||Key to Rewards - [[Halloween Town]]||Stock 2 Gravity cards plus 1 Attack card. | |'''Gravity Raid'''||Throw your keyblade and cast gravity upon impact.||Key to Rewards - [[Halloween Town]]||Stock 2 Gravity cards plus 1 Attack card. | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''Homing Fira'''||Cast a Fira spell that sees out the targeted enemy.||???||Stock Aero plus Fire plus any magic card. | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''Firaga Break'''||Inflict fire damage on enemies in front of you with a powerful attack.||???||Stock Fire plus Mushu plus any attack card. | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''Mega Flare'''||Incinerate all enemies in a wide area.||???||Stock Mushu plus 2 Fire . | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''Homing Blizzara'''||Cast a Blizzara spell that sees out the targeted enemy.||???||Stock Aero plus Blizzard plus any magic card. | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Shock Impact'''||[[Simba]]'s roar sends enemies flying and triggers Stop.||Randomly found in a chest (Simba Card is in possession)||Simba plus 2 Attack Cards. | |'''Shock Impact'''||[[Simba]]'s roar sends enemies flying and triggers Stop.||Randomly found in a chest (Simba Card is in possession)||Simba plus 2 Attack Cards. |