User:Immblueversion/Accessory: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 316: | Line 316: | ||
|— | |— | ||
|Grants a slight boost in Strength and Magic, and a small boost in maximum AP. | |Grants a slight boost in Strength and Magic, and a small boost in maximum AP. | ||
|- | |||
![[File:Technician's Ring KHIII.png|80px]] | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''[[Technician's Ring]]'''|テクニカルリング|<br>Tekunikaru Ringu|lit. "Technical Ring"}} | |||
| +1 | |||
| +1 | |||
| +20 | |||
|— | |||
|Grants a slight boost in Strength and Magic, and a moderate boost in Maximum AP. | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Technician's Ring+ KHIII.png|80px]] | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''[[Technician's Ring+]]'''|テクニカルリング+|<br>Tekunikaru Ringu+|lit. "Technical Ring+"}} | |||
| +2 | |||
| +1 | |||
| +24 | |||
|— | |||
|Grants a small boost in Strength, a slight boost in Magic, and a moderate boost in Maximum AP. | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Skill Ring KHIII.png|80px]] | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''[[Skill Ring]]'''|スキルリング|<br>Sukiru Ringu}} | |||
| +1 | |||
| +1 | |||
| +30 | |||
|— | |||
|Grants a slight boost in Strength and Magic, and a large boost in Maximum AP. | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Skill Ring+ KHIII.png|80px]] | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''[[Skill Ring+]]'''|スキルリング+|<br>Sukiru Ringu+}} | |||
| +2 | |||
| +1 | |||
| +36 | |||
|— | |||
|Grants a small boost in Strength, a slight boost in Magic, and a large boost in Maximum AP. | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Expert's Ring KHIII.png|80px]] | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''[[Expert's Ring]]'''|エキスパートリング|<br>Ekisupāto Ringu|lit. "Expert Ring"}} | |||
| +1 | |||
| +0 | |||
| +20 | |||
|— | |||
|Grants a slight boost in Strength and a moderate boost in Maximum AP. | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Master's Ring KHIII.png|80px]] | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''[[Master's Ring]]'''|マスターリング|<br>Masutā Ringu|lit. "Master Ring"}} | |||
| +2 | |||
| +0 | |||
| +40 | |||
|— | |||
|Grants a small boost in Strength and a huge boost in Maximum AP. | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Cosmic Ring KHIII.png|80px]] | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''[[Cosmic Ring]]'''|コズミックリング|<br>Kozumikku Ringu}} | |||
| +3 | |||
| +0 | |||
| +80 | |||
|— | |||
|Grants a moderate boost in Strength and an incredible boost in Maximum AP. | |||
|} | |} | ||
===''Kingdom Hearts Dark Road''=== | ===''Kingdom Hearts Dark Road''=== |
Revision as of 02:55, 16 February 2024
List of accessories
Kingdom Hearts
Accessory | HP | MP | AP | EXP | Strength | Defense | Resistance | Description | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fire | Blizzard | Thunder | Dark | ||||||||
Protect Chain (プロテスネックレス Purotesu Nekkuresu , lit. "Protect Necklace") |
+0 | +0 | +0 | +0% | +0 | +1 | +0% | +0% | +0% | +0% | Slightly raises Defense. |
Protera Chain (プロテラネックレス Purotera Nekkuresu , lit. "Protera Necklace") |
+0 | +0 | +0 | +0% | +0 | +2 | +0% | +0% | +0% | +0% | Raises Defense. |
Protega Chain (プロテガネックレス Purotega Nekkuresu , lit. "Protega Necklace") |
+0 | +0 | +0 | +0% | +0 | +3 | +0% | +0% | +0% | +0% | Significantly raises Defense. |
Fire Ring (ファイアリング Faia Ringu ) |
+0 | +0 | +0 | +0% | +0 | +1 | +20% | +0% | +0% | +0% | Reduces fire damage by 20% and slightly raises Defense. Equip more to boost effect. |
Fira Ring (ファイラリング Faira Ringu ) |
+0 | +0 | +0 | +0% | +0 | +2 | +20% | +0% | +0% | +0% | Reduces fire damage by 20% and raises Defense. Equip more to boost effect. |
Firaga Ring (ファイガリング Faiga Ringu , lit. "Figa Ring") |
+0 | +0 | +0 | +0% | +0 | +3 | +20% | +0% | +0% | +0% | Reduces fire damage by 20% and significantly raises Defense. Equip more to boost effect. |
Firagun Band (ファイガンリスト Faigan Risuto , lit. "Figun Wrist")[KH I FM] |
+0 | +0 | +0 | +0% | +2 | +2 | +20% | +0% | +0% | +0% | Reduces fire damage by 20%, and raises Strength and Defense. Equip more to boost effect. |
Blizzard Ring | |||||||||||
Blizzara Ring | |||||||||||
Blizzaga Ring | |||||||||||
Blizzagun Band[KH I FM] | |||||||||||
Thunder Ring | |||||||||||
Thundara Ring | |||||||||||
Thundaga Ring | |||||||||||
Thundagun Band[KH I FM] | |||||||||||
Element Ring | |||||||||||
Three Stars | |||||||||||
Obsidian Ring[KH I FM] | |||||||||||
Chaos Ring | |||||||||||
Dark Ring | |||||||||||
Ability Stud | |||||||||||
Guard Earring | |||||||||||
Master Earring | |||||||||||
Power Chain | |||||||||||
Golem Chain | |||||||||||
Titan Chain | |||||||||||
Energy Bangle | |||||||||||
Angel Bangle | |||||||||||
Gaia Bangle | |||||||||||
Magic Armlet | |||||||||||
Rune Armlet | |||||||||||
Atlas Armlet | |||||||||||
Moogle Badge[KH I FM] | |||||||||||
Cosmic Arts[KH I FM] | |||||||||||
Heartguard | |||||||||||
Crystal Crown | |||||||||||
Ribbon | |||||||||||
Brave Warrior | |||||||||||
Ifrit's Horn | |||||||||||
Inferno Band | |||||||||||
White Fang | |||||||||||
Ray of Light | |||||||||||
Holy Circlet | |||||||||||
Raven's Claw | |||||||||||
Omega Arts | |||||||||||
Royal Crown[KH I FM] | |||||||||||
Prime Cap[KH I FM] | |||||||||||
Ifrit Belt[KH I FM] | |||||||||||
Shiva Belt[KH I FM] | |||||||||||
Ramuh Belt[KH I FM] | |||||||||||
EXP Earring[KH I FM] | |||||||||||
EXP Ring[KH I FM] | |||||||||||
EXP Bracelet[KH I FM] | |||||||||||
EXP Necklace[KH I FM] |
Kingdom Hearts II
Accessory | Strength | Magic | AP | Ability | Description | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ability Ring (アビリティリング Abiriti Ringu ) |
+0 | +0 | +1 | — | Slightly increases maximum AP. | |
Engineer's Ring (エンジニアリング Enjinia Ringu , lit. "Engineer Ring") |
+0 | +0 | +2 | — | Increases maximum AP. | |
Technician's Ring (テクニカルリング Tekunikaru Ringu , lit. "Technical Ring") |
+0 | +0 | +3 | — | Greatly increases maximum AP. | |
Skill Ring (スキルリング Sukiru Ringu ) |
+0 | +0 | +4 | — | Extremely increases maximum AP. | |
Skillful Ring (スキルフルリング Sukirufuru Ringu ) |
+0 | +0 | +5 | — | Drastically increases maximum AP. | |
Expert's Ring (エキスパートリング Ekisupāto Ringu , lit. "Expert Ring") |
+0 | +0 | +6 | — | Exceeding increases maximum AP. | |
Master's Ring (マスターリング Masutā Ringu , lit. "Master Ring") |
+0 | +0 | +7 | — | Extraordinarily increases maximum AP. | |
Cosmic Ring (コズミックリング Kozumikku Ringu ) |
+0 | +0 | +8 | — | Tremendously increases maximum AP. | |
Executive's Ring (エグゼクティブリング Eguzekutibu Ringu )[KH II FM] |
+0 | +0 | +30 | — | Immensely increases maximum AP. |
Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days
Kingdom Hearts Re:coded
Kingdom Hearts III
Accessory | Strength | Magic | AP | Ability | Description | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ability Ring (アビリティリング Abiriti Ringu ) |
+1 | +0 | +10 | — | Grants a slight boost in Strength and a small boost in maximum AP. | |
Ability Ring+ (アビリティリング+ Abiriti Ringu+ ) |
+1 | +1 | +14 | — | Grants a slight boost in Strength and Magic, and a small boost in maximum AP. | |
Technician's Ring (テクニカルリング Tekunikaru Ringu , lit. "Technical Ring") |
+1 | +1 | +20 | — | Grants a slight boost in Strength and Magic, and a moderate boost in Maximum AP. | |
Technician's Ring+ (テクニカルリング+ Tekunikaru Ringu+ , lit. "Technical Ring+") |
+2 | +1 | +24 | — | Grants a small boost in Strength, a slight boost in Magic, and a moderate boost in Maximum AP. | |
Skill Ring (スキルリング Sukiru Ringu ) |
+1 | +1 | +30 | — | Grants a slight boost in Strength and Magic, and a large boost in Maximum AP. | |
Skill Ring+ (スキルリング+ Sukiru Ringu+ ) |
+2 | +1 | +36 | — | Grants a small boost in Strength, a slight boost in Magic, and a large boost in Maximum AP. | |
Expert's Ring (エキスパートリング Ekisupāto Ringu , lit. "Expert Ring") |
+1 | +0 | +20 | — | Grants a slight boost in Strength and a moderate boost in Maximum AP. | |
Master's Ring (マスターリング Masutā Ringu , lit. "Master Ring") |
+2 | +0 | +40 | — | Grants a small boost in Strength and a huge boost in Maximum AP. | |
Cosmic Ring (コズミックリング Kozumikku Ringu ) |
+3 | +0 | +80 | — | Grants a moderate boost in Strength and an incredible boost in Maximum AP. |