Template:HeartlessBossDirectory: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> | <small>[[King of Toys]] | [[Grim Guardianess]] | [[Sköll]] | [[Raging Vulture]] | [[Lightning Angler]] | [[Darkubes]] | [[Lich]] | [[Catastrochorus]] | [[Flantastic Seven]] | [[Dark Inferno]] <br> [[Flower Guardian]] | [[Astrowarrior]] | [[Comet Crawler]] | [[Space Worm]] | [[Dreadshark]] | [[Glacial Fortress]] | [[Schwarzgeist]] | [[Colossus Pyramid]] | [[Supreme Warrior]] | [[Scarlet Shark]] | [[Omega Machina]] </small> | | align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> | <small>[[King of Toys]] | [[Grim Guardianess]] | [[Sköll]] | [[Raging Vulture]] | [[Lightning Angler]] | [[Darkubes]] | [[Lich]] | [[Catastrochorus]] | [[Flantastic Seven]] | [[Dark Inferno]] <br> [[Flower Guardian]] | [[Astrowarrior]] | [[Comet Crawler]] | [[Space Worm]] | [[Dreadshark]] | [[Glacial Fortress]] | [[Schwarzgeist]] | [[Colossus Pyramid]] | [[Supreme Warrior]] | [[Scarlet Shark]] | [[Omega Machina]] </small> | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> | <small><span style="color:#4B0082">'''''[[Kingdom Hearts III Re Mind|<span style="color:#4B0082">Kingdom Hearts III Re Mind</span>]]'''''</span></small> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> | <small>[[Dark Inferno χ]] </small> | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates|KHBoss]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates|KHBoss]]</noinclude> |