Template:Accessory: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| <small> [[Ability Stud]] - [[Angel Bangle]] - [[Atlas Armlet]] - [[Blizzaga Ring]] - [[Blizzara Ring]] - [[Blizzard Ring]] - [[Brave Warrior]] - [[Chaos Ring]] - [[Crystal Crown]] - [[Dark Ring]] - [[Element Ring]] - [[Energy Bangle]] - [[Fira Ring]] - [[Firaga Ring]] - [[Fire Ring]] - [[Gaia Bangle]] - [[Golem Chain]] - [[Guard Earring]] - [[Heartguard]] - [[Holy Circlet]] <br> [[Ifrit's Horn]] - [[Inferno Band]] - [[Magic Armlet]] - [[Master Earring]] - [[Omega Arts]] - [[Power Chain]] - [[Protect Chain]] - [[Protega Chain]] - [[Protera Chain]] - [[Raven's Claw]] - [[Ray of Light]] - [[Ribbon]] - [[Rune Armlet]] - [[Three Stars]] - [[Thundaga Ring]] - [[Thundara Ring]] - [[Thunder Ring]] - [[Titan Chain]] - [[White Fang]]</small><br> | | <small> [[Ability Stud]] - [[Angel Bangle]] - [[Atlas Armlet]] - [[Blizzaga Ring]] - [[Blizzara Ring]] - [[Blizzard Ring]] - [[Brave Warrior]] - [[Chaos Ring]] - [[Crystal Crown]] - [[Dark Ring]] - [[Element Ring]] - [[Energy Bangle]] - [[Fira Ring]] - [[Firaga Ring]] - [[Fire Ring]] - [[Gaia Bangle]] - [[Golem Chain]] - [[Guard Earring]] - [[Heartguard]] - [[Holy Circlet]] <br> [[Ifrit's Horn]] - [[Inferno Band]] - [[Magic Armlet]] - [[Master Earring]] - [[Omega Arts]] - [[Power Chain]] - [[Protect Chain]] - [[Protega Chain]] - [[Protera Chain]] - [[Raven's Claw]] - [[Ray of Light]] - [[Ribbon]] - [[Rune Armlet]] - [[Three Stars]] - [[Thundaga Ring]] - [[Thundara Ring]] - [[Thunder Ring]] - [[Titan Chain]] - [[White Fang]]</small><br> | ||
|-align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:small;"> | |-align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:small;"> | ||
| '''Introduced in '''''[[Kingdom Hearts Final Mix]]'''''<br> | | '''Introduced in '''''[[Kingdom Hearts Final Mix]]'''''<br> | ||
|-align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:small;"> | |||
| <small> [[Blizzaga Band]] - [[Cosmic Arts]] - [[EXP Bracelet]] - [[EXP Erring]] - [[EXP Necklace]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 23:58, 8 January 2015
Accessories
|
---|
Introduced in Kingdom Hearts |
Ability Stud - Angel Bangle - Atlas Armlet - Blizzaga Ring - Blizzara Ring - Blizzard Ring - Brave Warrior - Chaos Ring - Crystal Crown - Dark Ring - Element Ring - Energy Bangle - Fira Ring - Firaga Ring - Fire Ring - Gaia Bangle - Golem Chain - Guard Earring - Heartguard - Holy Circlet Ifrit's Horn - Inferno Band - Magic Armlet - Master Earring - Omega Arts - Power Chain - Protect Chain - Protega Chain - Protera Chain - Raven's Claw - Ray of Light - Ribbon - Rune Armlet - Three Stars - Thundaga Ring - Thundara Ring - Thunder Ring - Titan Chain - White Fang |
Introduced in Kingdom Hearts Final Mix |
Blizzaga Band - Cosmic Arts - EXP Bracelet - EXP Erring - EXP Necklace |