14,793
edits
Line 354: | Line 354: | ||
|style="background:#0b70d5;" width="200pt"|Locations | |style="background:#0b70d5;" width="200pt"|Locations | ||
|style="background:#0b70d5;" width="200pt"|Notes | |style="background:#0b70d5;" width="200pt"|Notes | ||
|- style="background:#3c75ae;" | |||
| rowspan="3"| '''Command''' | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Thunder | |||
|[[Traverse Town#Alley|Alley]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Blizzard Edge | |||
|[[Traverse Town#Fountain Square|Fountain Square]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#3c75ae;" | |||
| rowspan="3"| '''Item''' | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Potion | |||
|[[Traverse Town#1st District|1st District]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
edits