User:CaelumLucisCaliga: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Name''' | |valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Name''' | ||
|style="background:white"| | |style="background:white"|CaelumLucisCaliga | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''A.K.A''' | |valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''A.K.A''' | ||
|style="background:white"| | |style="background:white"|Cae/Caelum/CLC | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|''' | |valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Gender''' | ||
|style="background:white"|Male | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Age''' | |valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Age''' | ||
|style="background:white"| | |style="background:white"|13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|''' | |valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Finished Games''' | ||
|style="background:white"| | |style="background:white"|Kingdom Hearts<br>Re:Chain of Memories<br>Kingdom Hearts II<br>358/2 Days | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Currently Playing''' | ||
|style="background:white"|Final Fantasy VII (stupid Sephiroth keeps beating me :( ) | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 18:12, 20 July 2010
File:Caelum orgcoat wings small.jpg | |
Name | CaelumLucisCaliga |
A.K.A | Cae/Caelum/CLC |
Gender | Male |
Age | 13 |
Finished Games | Kingdom Hearts Re:Chain of Memories Kingdom Hearts II 358/2 Days |
Currently Playing | Final Fantasy VII (stupid Sephiroth keeps beating me :( ) |