Template:InfoTCG: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Undo revision 687025 by TheSilentHero (talk)) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
- | ==American cards== | ||
===Base Set=== | |||
{{ | {| | ||
|-valign="top" | |||
| | |||
{{Card Infobox PF | |||
|set=BS | |||
|card=1 | |||
|name=Sora | |||
|rarity=U | |||
|quote=I've been having these weird thoughts lately. Like is any of this for real or not? | |||
|type=Player | |||
|group=Light | |||
|level=1 | |||
|heart=8 | |||
|attack=4 | |||
|magic=1 | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
{{Card Infobox PF | |||
|set=BS | |||
|card=2 | |||
|name=Sora | |||
|rarity=U | |||
|quote=My heart will stay with my friends.''<br>''My friends are my power! | |||
|type=Player | |||
|group=Light | |||
|level=2 | |||
|heart=6 | |||
|attack=5 | |||
|magic=1 | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
{{Card Infobox PF | |||
|set=BS | |||
|card=3 | |||
|name=Sora | |||
|rarity=U | |||
|quote=The heart may be weak. And sometimes it may even give in. But I've learned that deep down, there's a light that never goes out! | |||
|type=Player | |||
|group=Light | |||
|level=3 | |||
|heart=4 | |||
|attack=6 | |||
|magic=1 | |||
}} | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| | |||
{{Card Infobox PF | |||
|set=BS | |||
|card=65 | |||
|name=Sora | |||
|rarity=SR | |||
|quote=I've been having these weird thoughts lately. Like is any of this for real or not? | |||
|type=Player | |||
|group=Light | |||
|level=1 | |||
|heart=8 | |||
|attack=4 | |||
|magic=1 | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
{{Card Infobox PF | |||
|set=BS | |||
|card=66 | |||
|name=Sora | |||
|rarity=SR | |||
|quote=My heart will stay with my friends.''<br>''My friends are my power! | |||
|type=Player | |||
|group=Light | |||
|level=2 | |||
|heart=6 | |||
|attack=5 | |||
|magic=1 | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
{{Card Infobox PF | |||
|set=BS | |||
|card=67 | |||
|name=Sora | |||
|rarity=SR | |||
|quote=The heart may be weak. And sometimes it may even give in. But I've learned that deep down, there's a light that never goes out! | |||
|type=Player | |||
|group=Light | |||
|level=3 | |||
|heart=4 | |||
|attack=6 | |||
|magic=1 | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
===Light & Darkness=== | |||
{| | |||
| | |||
{{Card Infobox PF | |||
|set=LaD | |||
|card=1 | |||
|name=Sora | |||
|rarity=U | |||
|quote=I know now I don't need the Keyblade. I've got a better weapon: my heart. | |||
|type=Player | |||
|group=Light | |||
|level=2 | |||
|heart=5 | |||
|attack=6 | |||
|magic=1 | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
===Break of Dawn=== | |||
{| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| | |||
{{Card Infobox PF | |||
|set=BoD | |||
|card=1 | |||
|name=Sora | |||
|rarity=U | |||
|quote=Are you the King?''<br>''Are you really the King?''<br>''If you are really the King, Riku must be here, too! | |||
|type=Player | |||
|group=Light | |||
|level=1 | |||
|heart=8 | |||
|attack=4 | |||
|magic=1 | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
{{Card Infobox PF | |||
|set=BoD | |||
|card=2 | |||
|name=Sora | |||
|rarity=R | |||
|quote=Here we go!''<br>''The three of us once again continuing our journey! | |||
|type=Player | |||
|group=Light | |||
|level=2 | |||
|heart=6 | |||
|attack=5 | |||
|magic=1 | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
{{Card Infobox PF | |||
|set=BoD | |||
|card=3 | |||
|name=Sora | |||
|rarity=SR | |||
|quote=I will keep on looking for Riku.''<br>''We will go back to the island together.''<br>''Kairi is waiting for us! | |||
|type=Player | |||
|group=Light | |||
|level=3 | |||
|heart=5 | |||
|attack=6 | |||
|magic=1 | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
===Promotional Cards=== | |||
{| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| | |||
{{Card Infobox PF | |||
|set=P | |||
|card=1 | |||
|name=Sora | |||
|rarity=P | |||
|quote= | |||
|type=Player | |||
|group=Light | |||
|level=3 | |||
|heart=3 | |||
|attack=7 | |||
|magic=1 | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
{{Card Infobox PF | |||
|set=P | |||
|card=8 | |||
|name=Sora | |||
|rarity=P | |||
|quote=So, Kairi's home is out there somewhere, right? | |||
|type=Player | |||
|group=Light | |||
|level=1 | |||
|heart=7 | |||
|attack=5 | |||
|magic=1 | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
{{Card Infobox PF | |||
|set=P | |||
|card=9 | |||
|name=Sora | |||
|rarity=P | |||
|quote=So, Kairi's home is out there somewhere, right? | |||
|type=Player | |||
|group=Light | |||
|level=1 | |||
|heart=7 | |||
|attack=5 | |||
|magic=1 | |||
}} | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| | |||
{{Card Infobox PF | |||
|set=P | |||
|card=14 | |||
|name=Sora | |||
|rarity=P | |||
|effect=If you are challenged by your opponent, this card gets +4 Attack Value during that challenge. | |||
|quote=You might not hear it, but right now it's loud and clear. And it's telling me you're on the wrong side! | |||
|type=Player | |||
|group=Light | |||
|level=2 | |||
|heart=5 | |||
|attack=5 | |||
|magic=1 | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
{{Card Infobox PF | |||
|set=P | |||
|card=15 | |||
|name=Sora | |||
|rarity=P | |||
|effect=If you are challenged by your opponent, this card gets +4 Attack Value during that challenge. | |||
|quote=You might not hear it, but right now it's loud and clear. And it's telling me you're on the wrong side! | |||
|type=Player | |||
|group=Light | |||
|level=2 | |||
|heart=5 | |||
|attack=5 | |||
|magic=1 | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
{{Card Infobox PF | |||
|set=P | |||
|card=28 | |||
|name=Sora | |||
|rarity=P | |||
|type=Player | |||
|group=Light | |||
|level=3 | |||
|heart=4 | |||
|attack=5 | |||
|magic=2 | |||
}} | |||
|} |