User:TheFifteenthMember/Workshop: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
{{reflist}} | {{reflist}} | ||
{|class="wikitable" width="100%" | |||
|-bgcolor="#87ceeb" | |||
|width="30%" style="text-align:center"|'''Ability''' | |||
|width="50%" style="text-align:center"|'''Attack flow''' | |||
|width="20%" style="text-align:center"|'''Obtained''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''FPS Mode''' | |||
|Balls / Firecrackers | |||
|[[Chicken Little]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Sonic Rave''' | |||
|Sonic → Rave | |||
|Valor Genie | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Strike Judgement''' | |||
|Strike → Judgement | |||
|Wisdom Genie | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Final Arcana''' | |||
|Arcana → Bash | |||
|Master Genie | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Infinity''' | |||
|Infinity → Impact | |||
|Final Genie | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Ohana''' | |||
|Shoot / Ukulele → Blast | |||
|[[Stitch]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Neverland''' | |||
| | |||
|[[Peter Pan]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 19:35, 8 May 2015
This page will be used for any and all notes, ideas and things so I don't need to keep making new user pages. See the archive.
Limit Table
Ability | Attack flow | Obtained |
Trinity Limit (トリニティリミット Toriniti Rimitto ) |
Trinity → Break / Ultima / Major Drive → Begin Combo | Sora[1] |
Fantasia (ファンタジア Fantajia ) |
Comet → Comet Rain | Donald Duck[2] |
Flare Force (フレアフォース Furea Fōsu ) |
Duck Flare → Rocket Flare → Megaduck Flare | Donald Duck[3] |
Tornado Fusion (トルネドフュージョン Torunedo Fyūjon ) |
Whirli-Goof → Whirli-Goofra → Whirli-Goofga | Goofy[4] |
Teamwork (ユニゾンアスリート Yunizon Asurīto , lit. "Unison Athlete") |
Knocksmash → Duo Raid → Cosmo Boost | Goofy[5] |
Dragonblaze (ドラゴンブレイズ Doragonbureizu ) |
Red Rocket → Heat Lance / Flametongue → Red Meteor | Mulan[6] |
Howling Moon (ハウリングムーン Hauringu Mūn ) |
Twin Howl → Stalwart Fang / Outcry → Last Howl | Beast |
Overdrive (オーバードライブ Ōbādoraibu ) |
Bushido → Shooting Star / Banishing Blade → Spiral | Auron |
Treasure Isle (トレジャーアイランド Torejā Airando , lit. "Treasure Island") |
Bluff → Jackknife / Slasher → Final Trap | Jack Sparrow |
Trick Fantasy (トリックファスター Torikku Fastā , lit. "Trick Faster") |
Speedster → Quickplay → Trickster | Aladdin |
Applause, Applause (アプローズプリーズ Apurōzu Purīzu , lit. "Applause, Please") |
Dance Call → Downbeat / Synchronization → Finale | Jack Skellington |
King's Pride (キングスプライド Kingusu Puraido ) |
Wildcat → High Fang / X-Claw → Proud Roar | Simba |
Complete Compilement (フルコンパイル Furu Conpairu , lit. "Full Compile") |
Setup → Cluster Code / Burst Pulse → Reprogram | Tron[7] |
Eternal Session (エターナルセッション Etānaru Sesshon ) |
Session → (imcomplete) | Riku |
- ^ Defeat Pete at Olympus Coliseum.
- ^ Free the Cornerstone of Light.
- ^ Defeat the Grim Reaper at the Harbor.
- ^ Defeat the Storm Rider.
- ^ Defeat Barbossa.
- ^ Mulan loses her "Ping" disguise.
- ^ Access the DTD.
Ability | Attack flow | Obtained |
FPS Mode | Balls / Firecrackers | Chicken Little |
Sonic Rave | Sonic → Rave | Valor Genie |
Strike Judgement | Strike → Judgement | Wisdom Genie |
Final Arcana | Arcana → Bash | Master Genie |
Infinity | Infinity → Impact | Final Genie |
Ohana | Shoot / Ukulele → Blast | Stitch |
Neverland | Peter Pan |