Template:HeartlessBossDirectory: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "font-size:smaller" to "font-size:small") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:small;"> | <small>[[Dark Inferno χ]] </small> | | align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:small;"> | <small>[[Dark Inferno χ]] </small> | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:small;"> | <small><span style="color:#4B0082">'''''[[Kingdom Hearts Dark Road|<span style="color:#4B0082">Kingdom Hearts Dark Road</span>]]'''''</span></small> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:small;"> | <small>[[Furious Reaper]]</small> | |||
|- | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates|KHBoss]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates|KHBoss]]</noinclude> |