Template:HeartlessBossDirectory: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> | <small>[[Mushroom XIII]]</small> | | align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> | <small>[[Mushroom XIII]]</small> | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> | <small><span style="color:#4B0082">'''''[[Kingdom Hearts coded|<span style="color:#4B0082">Kingdom Hearts coded</span>]]'''''</span></small> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> | <small>[[Sora's Heartless]]</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> | <small><span style="color:#4B0082">'''''[[Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days|<span style="color:#4B0082">Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days</span>]]'''''</span></small> | | align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> | <small><span style="color:#4B0082">'''''[[Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days|<span style="color:#4B0082">Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days</span>]]'''''</span></small> |