Template:HeartlessBossDirectory: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> | <small>[[Demon Tower]] | [[Demon Tide]]</small> | | align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> | <small>[[Demon Tower]] | [[Demon Tide]]</small> | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> | <small><span style="color:#4B0082">'''''[[Kingdom Hearts III|<span style="color:#4B0082">Kingdom Hearts III</span>]]'''''</span></small> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> | <small>[[Grim Guardianess]]</small> | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates|KHBoss]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates|KHBoss]]</noinclude> |