User:Troisnyxetienne: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(The first bits) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Staff Member}} | {{Staff Member}} | ||
{| width="100%" style="border:5px solid #0038A8; background: black;" | |||
! style="background: black;" align="center"|<div style="margin-center:200px;"><font size="4"><span style="color:white;"> To see my works, kindly view my [http://youtube.com/troisnyxetienne YT] page.</span></font></div>''' | |||
|} | |||
{| class="infobox" style="border: 1px #AAAAAA solid; background: #F9F9F9; float: right; padding: 7px; width:290px;" | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:black; color:white"|'''<big>troisnyxétienne</big>''' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#0038A8; color:white"|'''<big>Administrator</big>''' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 style="text-align: center|<center>http://i251.photobucket.com/albums/gg299/TroisNyxEtienne/Troisnyxdenouveausmaller.png</center><br><center><small>''Heralding the new beginning, here and now.''</small></center> | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:black; color:white; width:140px"|'''Kana''' | |||
|style="background:#0038A8; color:white"|トワニックスエティエン | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:black; color:white; width:140px"|'''Romaji''' | |||
|style="background:#0038A8; color:white"|''Towanikkusuetien'' | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:black; color:white; width:140px"|'''Title''' | |||
|style="background:#0038A8; color:white"|''The Diligent Maestro'' | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:black; color:white; width:140px"|'''Home World''' | |||
|style="background:#0038A8; color:white"|KL, MY | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:black; color:white; width:140px"|'''Residence''' | |||
|style="background:#0038A8; color:white"|Hertfordshire, UK | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:black; color:white; width:140px"|'''Age''' | |||
|style="background:#0038A8; color:white"|19 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:black; color:white; width:140px"|'''Acquired games''' | |||
|style="background:#0038A8; color:white"|''Kingdom Hearts'' (EN)<br>''Final Mix''<br>''Re:Chain of Memories'' (JP)<br>''Kingdom Hearts II'' (EN)<br>''II Final Mix+'' | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:black; color:white;; width:140px"|'''Currently playing''' | |||
|style="background:#0038A8; color:white"|Nothing | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Q|I only seek to love without reservations, to touch hearts, and to give back to the Maker, above all things.|troisnyxétienne}} | |||
Revision as of 11:51, 11 February 2011
To see my works, kindly view my YT page.
|
---|
troisnyxétienne | |
Administrator | |
Kana | トワニックスエティエン |
Romaji | Towanikkusuetien |
Title | The Diligent Maestro |
Home World | KL, MY |
Residence | Hertfordshire, UK |
Age | 19 |
Acquired games | Kingdom Hearts (EN) Final Mix Re:Chain of Memories (JP) Kingdom Hearts II (EN) II Final Mix+ |
Currently playing | Nothing |
- "I only seek to love without reservations, to touch hearts, and to give back to the Maker, above all things."
- —troisnyxétienne
Navigation |
---|
Userspace |
Mensa - Re:Chain Walkthrough |
Userpage tweaks |
Talk Template Archive - Avatars - The Emotion Guide - Archive Images |
Other wikis |
Kingdom Hearts - Kingdom Hearts (FR) - Final Fantasy - The Sims - Kingdom Hearts Fanon - Evergrace - Suikoden - Jak & Daxter - fr.Wikia |
Elsewhere |
Newgrounds - @Twitter - DeviantArt - YouTube - Facebook (Troisnyx) |