53,710
edits
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) |
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|width="25%" style="text-align:center"|'''Requirements''' | |width="25%" style="text-align:center"|'''Requirements''' | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|''' | |'''Proud Roar Lv2'''||Simba's roar stuns and deals damage to enemies in front of him.||Obtain [[Simba (card)|Simba]].||{{sleight|Simba|Simba}} | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|''' | |'''Proud Roar Lv2'''||Simba's roar stuns and deals even more damage to enemies in front of him.||Obtain [[Simba (card)|Simba]].||{{sleight|Simba|Simba|Simba}} | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''Splash Lv2'''||Dumbo douses enemies over a set time period, dealing ice damage.||Obtain [[Dumbo (card)|Dumbo]].||{{sleight|Dumbo|Dumbo}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''Splash Lv3'''||Dumbo douses enemies in a wide area for a set time period, dealing ice damage.||Obtain [[Dumbo (card)|Dumbo]].||{{sleight|Dumbo|Dumbo|Dumbo}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''Paradise Lv2'''||Bambi bounds around and drops HP recovery items.||Obtain [[Bambi (card)|Bambi]].||{{sleight|Bambi|Bambi}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''Paradise Lv3'''||Bambi bounds around and drops HP recovery items while stunning the enemy.||Obtain [[Bambi (card)|Bambi]].||{{sleight|Bambi|Bambi|Bambi}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''Idyll Romp'''||Bambi zigzags around the battlefield, confusing the enemy.||Tigger - [[100 Acre Wood]]||{{sleight|Bambi|Kingdom Key|Kingdom Key}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''Flare Breath Lv2'''||Mushu breathes fire at enemies in a wide area, inflicting fire damage.||Obtain [[Mushu (card)|Mushu]].||{{sleight|Mushu|Mushu}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''Flare Breath Lv3'''||Mushu breathes even more fire at enemies in a wide area, inflicting fire damage.||Obtain [[Mushu (card)|Mushu]].||{{sleight|Mushu|Mushu|Mushu}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''Showtime Lv2'''||Genie randomly casts two spells chosen from Gravira, Thundara, and Stopra.||Obtain [[Genie (card)|Genie]].||{{sleight|Genie|Genie}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''Showtime Lv3'''||Genie randomly casts three spells chosen from Gravira, Thundara, and Stopra.||Obtain [[Genie (card)|Genie]].||{{sleight|Genie|Genie|Genie}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''Twinkle Lv2'''||Tinker Bell restores a lot of HP over a set time period.||Obtain [[Tinker Bell (card)|Tinker Bell]].||{{sleight|Tinker Bell|Tinker Bell}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|''' | |'''Twinkle Lv3'''||Tinker Bell restores a very large amount of HP over an extended time period.||Obtain [[Tinker Bell (card)|Tinker Bell]].||{{sleight|Tinker Bell|Tinker Bell|Tinker Bell}} | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|''' | |'''Cross-slash'''||Cloud assaults the enemy with a three-hit combo.||Obtain [[Cloud (card)|Cloud]].||{{sleight|Cloud|Cloud}} | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|''' | |'''Omnislash'''||Cloud swoops down from the skies, attacking enemies in a wide area.||Obtain [[Cloud (card)|Cloud]].||{{sleight|Cloud|Cloud|Cloud}} | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|''' | |'''Cross-slash+'''||Cloud singles out an enemy and uses Cross-slash.||[[Hollow Bastion]] Bounty<br>Veggie Panic game||{{sleight|Cloud|Stop|Kingdom Key}} | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|''' | |'''Wild Crush'''||With Donald's help, Sora uses Goofy as a battering ram and charges at nearby enemies.||Default (Re:CoM)||{{sleight|Goofy|Donald Duck|Kingdom Key}} | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|''' | |'''Magic Lv2'''||Donald double-casts Fira, Blizzara, Thundara, or Cura.||Default||{{sleight|Donald Duck|Donald Duck}} | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|''' | |'''Magic Lv3'''||Donald double-casts Firaga, Blizzaga, Thundaga, or Curaga.||Default||{{sleight|Donald Duck|Donald Duck|Donald Duck}} | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|''' | |'''Blazing Donald'''||Donald flubs a Fire spell...||[[Agrabah]] Room of Rewards (CoM)||{{sleight|Fire|Donald Duck|Fire||Fire + Donald Duck + Any magic card}} | ||
|| | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|''' | |'''Stardust Blitz'''||Knock up to three of Donald's fireballs towards the enemy.||[[Twilight Town]] Room of Rewards (Re:CoM)|| {{sleight|Donald Duck|Fire}} | ||
|| | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|''' | |'''Goofy Charge'''||Goofy rushes at enemies, bashing and stunning them with his shield.||Default (CoM)||{{sleight|Goofy|Goofy}} | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|''' | |'''Goofy Tornado Lv2'''||Goofy whirls his shield around, bashing enemies on a wide area for a fixed period of time.||Default (Re:CoM)||{{sleight|Goofy|Goofy}} | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|''' | |'''Goofy Tornado Lv3'''||Goofy whirls his shield around, bashing enemies in a wide area.||Default||{{sleight|Goofy|Goofy|Goofy}} | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|''' | |'''Goofy Smash'''||Goofy bashes enemies into the air, Sora smacks the enemy higher into the air, by using the reaction command (triangle button) Goofy Smashes enemy to the ground.||Default (Re:CoM)|| {{sleight|Goofy|Kingdom Key}} | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|''' | |'''Lucky Bounty Lv2'''||Pluto digs up cards and HP recovery orbs and Moogle points from the ground.||Default (Re:CoM)|| Pluto + Pluto | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|''' | |'''Lucky Bounty Lv3'''||Pluto digs up cards and HP recovery orbs and Moogle points from the ground.||Default (Re:CoM)|| Pluto + Pluto + Pluto | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|''' | |'''Sandstorm Lv2'''||Aladdin runs around while swinging his sword.||Obtain [[Aladdin (card)|Aladdin]].||{{sleight|Aladdin|Aladdin}} | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|''' | |'''Sandstorm Lv3'''||Aladdin runs around for a longer period of time while swinging his sword.||Obtain [[Aladdin (card)|Aladdin]].||{{sleight|Aladdin|Aladdin|Aladdin}} | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|''' | |'''Surprise! Lv2'''||Jack double-casts Fira, Blizzara, Thundara, or Gravira||Obtain [[Jack (card)|Jack]].||{{sleight|Jack|Jack}} | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|''' | |'''Surprise! Lv3'''||Jack triple-casts Firaga, Blizzaga, Thundaga, or Graviga.||Obtain [[Jack (card)|Jack]].||{{sleight|Jack|Jack|Jack}} | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|''' | |'''Spiral Wave Lv2'''||Ariel whirls back and forth, striking many enemies.||Obtain [[Ariel (card)|Ariel]].||{{sleight|Ariel|Ariel}} | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|''' | |'''Spiral Wave Lv3'''||Ariel whirls back and forth, striking many enemies for an even longer time.||Obtain [[Ariel (card)|Ariel]].||{{sleight|Ariel|Ariel|Ariel}} | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|''' | |'''Hummingbird Lv2'''||Peter Pan soars around, striking enemies in a wide area.||Obtain [[Peter Pan (card)|Peter Pan]].||{{sleight|Peter Pan|Peter Pan}} | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|''' | |'''Hummingbird Lv3'''||Peter Pan soars around for an even longer time, striking enemies in a wide area.||Obtain [[Peter Pan (card)|Peter Pan]].||{{sleight|Peter Pan|Peter Pan|Peter Pan}} | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|''' | |'''Ferocious Lunge Lv2'''||The Beast charges in a straight line, scattering the opposition.||Obtain [[The Beast (card)|The Beast]].||{{sleight|The Beast|The Beast}} | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|''' | |'''Ferocious Lunge Lv3'''||The Beast charges in a straight line, crushing the opposition.||Obtain [[The Beast (card)|The Beast]].||{{sleight|The Beast|The Beast|The Beast}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits