Editing Shotlock
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
|
|
READ BEFORE EDITING:
|
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Dark Link]]'''|ダークオブリンク|<br>Dāku obu Rinku|lit. "Dark of Link"}}||20||—||Dark||N/A||—||'''Ventus''': Usable during [[Vanitas]]'s D-Link. | |{{nihongo|'''[[Dark Link]]'''|ダークオブリンク|<br>Dāku obu Rinku|lit. "Dark of Link"}}||20||—||Dark||N/A||—||'''Ventus''': Usable during [[Vanitas]]'s D-Link. | ||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" width="100%" | |||
|-bgcolor="#87CEEB" | |||
|width="25%" style="text-align:center"|'''Name''' | |||
|width="10%" style="text-align:center"|'''Attribute''' | |||
|width="75%" style="text-align:center"|'''Description''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Dark copies''' | |||
|Dark | |||
|During the battle against Vanitas Remnant it will sometimes shield itself and fire many dark copies of itself at you, at the end of the attack Vanitas Remnant dashes at you. | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|} | |} | ||