Editing Moogle Shop
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
|
|
READ BEFORE EDITING:
|
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ether KHII.png|x20px]] [[Ether]] || 120 || [[Huey, Dewey and Louie's Item Shop]] | | [[File:Ether KHII.png|x20px]] [[Ether]] || 120 || [[Huey, Dewey and Louie's Item Shop]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Elixir KHII.png|x20px]] [[Elixir]] || 200 || Sell only | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mega-Potion KHII.png|x20px]] [[Mega-Potion]] || 120 || Sell only | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mega-Ether KHII.png|x20px]] [[Mega-Ether]] || 120 || Sell only | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Megalixir KHII.png|x20px]] [[Megalixir]] || 400 || Sell only | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tent KHII.png|x20px]] [[Tent]] || 100 || [[Wantz's Item Shop]] | | [[File:Tent KHII.png|x20px]] [[Tent]] || 100 || [[Wantz's Item Shop]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Drive Recovery KHII.png|x20px]] [[Drive Recovery]] || 80 || Sell only | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:High Drive Recovery KHII.png|x20px]] [[High Drive Recovery]] || 120 || Sell only | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tab|c}}{{tab|Armors}} | {{tab|c}}{{tab|Armors}} |