Editing Game:Neverland
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
==''Kingdom Hearts''== | ==''Kingdom Hearts''== | ||
===Battle Levels=== | ===Battle Levels=== | ||
===Treasures=== | ===Treasures=== | ||
{|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5 | {|border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" align="center" | ||
!style="background:#C71585;"|Type | |||
!style=" | !style="background:#C71585;"|Items Found | ||
!style=" | !width="200" style="background:#C71585;"|Locations | ||
!style=" | !width="200" style="background:#C71585;"|Notes | ||
|- | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|'''Regular''' | |||
| | |[[Megalixir]] | ||
| | |Clock Tower | ||
| | |Obtained at 12:00 | ||
| | |-style="background:#FFE4C4;" | ||
|- | |rowspan="2"|'''Gummis''' | ||
|[[Armor Gummi|Dispel-G]] x 2 | |||
| | |On Deck, Galley | ||
| | | | ||
| | |-style="background:#FFE4C4;" | ||
|[[Armor Gummi|Shell-G]] | |||
|Hold | |||
|On the highest beam. | |||
|- | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|rowspan="3"|'''Power-Ups''' | |||
|[[AP Boost|AP Up]] x 2 | |||
|Clock Tower | |||
|Obtained at 5:00 and 7:00 | |||
|[[ | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|- | |[[Defense Boost|Defense Up]] x 2 | ||
| | |Clock Tower | ||
|- | |Obtained at 8:00 and 10:00 | ||
| | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
| | |[[Power Boost|Power Up]] x 2 | ||
|Clock Tower | |||
|- | |Obtained at 2:00 and 4:00 | ||
|[[ | |-style="background:#FFE4C4;" | ||
|rowspan="3"|'''[[Item synthesis|Synthesis]]''' | |||
|[[Mythril|Mythril Shard]] x 2 | |||
|- | |Clock Tower | ||
|[[ | |Obtained at 3:00 and 11:00 | ||
|- | |-style="background:#FFE4C4;" | ||
|[[ | |[[Mythril]] | ||
|Clock Tower | |||
|[[ | |Obtained at 6:00 | ||
|-style="background:#FFE4C4;" | |||
|[[Orichalcum]] x 2 | |||
|- | |Clock Tower | ||
|[[ | |Obtained at Clock Tower at 1:00 and 9:00 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==== | ====[[99 Puppies|Dalmatians]]==== | ||
*43, 44, & 45 - In a chest on one corner of the '''Clock Tower'''. | |||
*82, 83, & 84 - On the high beam in the ship's '''Hold'''. | |||
*85, 86, & 87 - In the '''Secret Room''' behind the Yellow Trinity. | |||
*88, 89, & 90 - In the corner with the bed in the '''Captain's Cabin'''. | |||
===Trinities=== | ===Trinities=== | ||
{|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5 | {|border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" align="center" | ||
!style="background:#DDA0DD;"|Type | |||
!style=" | !style="background:#DDA0DD;"|Location | ||
!style=" | !width="200" style="background:#DDA0DD;"|Notes | ||
!style=" | !width="200" style="background:#DDA0DD;"|Reward | ||
!style=" | |-style="background:#98FB98;" | ||
|- | |'''Green''' | ||
|Cabin | |||
| | |In the middle of the floor. | ||
| | |Access to Captain's Cabin | ||
|- | |-style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
| | |'''Yellow''' | ||
|Hold | |||
|On the left hand door on the upper level. | |||
|[[Orichalcum]], [[Dispel-G]], [[Power of wind]] and Dalmatians 85, 86 & 87 | |||
|-style="background:#F5F5F5;" | |||
|'''White''' | |||
|On Deck | |||
|On the {{w|Poop deck}} of the ship. | |||
|[[Meteor-G]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
==''Kingdom Hearts Chain of Memories''== | ==''Kingdom Hearts Chain of Memories''== | ||
===Sora's Story=== | ===Sora's Story=== | ||
{{tab|o | {|cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 border=0 align="center" | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 style="text-align:center" align="center" width= | | | ||
{{tab|o}}{{tab|Rewards}} | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=700px | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !style="background:#6495ED" width="18%"|Type | ||
| | !style="background:#6495ED" width="27%"|Item | ||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="25%"|Location | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="30%"|Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |'''Attack Card''' | ||
|[[Follow the Wind]]{{ReCoM}}||Room of Rewards||2nd Reward | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Summon Card''' | |'''Summon Card''' | ||
Line 140: | Line 112: | ||
|[[Glide]]{{ReCoM}}||Unknown Room|| | |[[Glide]]{{ReCoM}}||Unknown Room|| | ||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|Bounty}} | |}{{tab|c}}{{tab|Bounty}} | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 style="text-align:center" align="center" width= | {|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=600px | ||
|-style=" | |- | ||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="20%"|Type | |||
!style="width | !style="background:#6495ED" width="40%"|Item | ||
!style="width | !style="background:#6495ED" width="20%"|KHCoM | ||
!style="width | !style="background:#6495ED" width="20%"|ReCoM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="9"|'''Attack Card''' | |rowspan="9"|'''Attack Card''' | ||
Line 185: | Line 157: | ||
|[[Potion]]||5%||1% | |[[Potion]]||5%||1% | ||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|Field Drops}} | |}{{tab|c}}{{tab|Field Drops}} | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 style="text-align:center" align="center" width= | {|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=600px | ||
|-style=" | |- | ||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="20%"|Type | |||
!style="width | !style="background:#6495ED" width="40%"|Item | ||
!style="width | !style="background:#6495ED" width="20%"|KHCoM | ||
!style="width | !style="background:#6495ED" width="20%"|ReCoM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="17"|'''Attack Card''' | |rowspan="17"|'''Attack Card''' | ||
Line 241: | Line 213: | ||
|[[Tinker Bell]]||10%<ref name="unlock"/>||10%<ref name="unlock"/> | |[[Tinker Bell]]||10%<ref name="unlock"/>||10%<ref name="unlock"/> | ||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|Map Cards}} | |}{{tab|c}}{{tab|Map Cards}} | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 style="text-align:center" align="center" width= | {|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=600px | ||
|-style=" | |- | ||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="20%"|Type | |||
!style="width | !style="background:#6495ED" width="40%"|Item | ||
!style="width | !style="background:#6495ED" width="20%"|KHCoM | ||
!style="width | !style="background:#6495ED" width="20%"|ReCoM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="9"|'''Red Map Card''' | |rowspan="9"|'''Red Map Card''' | ||
Line 296: | Line 268: | ||
|Random Joker{{ReCoM}}||—||4%<ref>Beginner Mode</ref><br>1.3%<ref>Standard Mode</ref><br>0.7%<ref>Proud Mode</ref> | |Random Joker{{ReCoM}}||—||4%<ref>Beginner Mode</ref><br>1.3%<ref>Standard Mode</ref><br>0.7%<ref>Proud Mode</ref> | ||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|c}} | |}{{tab|c}}{{tab|c}} | ||
|} | |||
{{reflist}} | {{reflist}} | ||
===Reverse/Rebirth=== | ===Reverse/Rebirth=== | ||
{{tab|o | {|cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 border=0 align="center" | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 style="text-align:center; text-style:bold" align="center" width= | | | ||
!colspan=" | {{tab|o}}{{tab|KHCoM}} | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; text-style:bold" align="center" width=700px | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="6" style="background:#4169E1"|Deck | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Soul Eater (card) | |[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7||6||5||4||3||2 | |7||6||5||4||3||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Soul Eater (card) | |[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]|||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0||1||2||3||4 | |1||0||1||2||3||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Soul Eater (card) | |[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]|||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Pirate (card).png|50px|link=Pirate]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7||8||9||— | |5||6||7||8||9||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=" | {|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; text-style:bold" align="center" width=700px | ||
|-style=" | !colspan="4" style="background:#4169E1"|Rewards | ||
|- | |||
! | !style="background:#6495ED" width="10%"|Type | ||
! | !style="background:#6495ED" width="20%"|Item | ||
! | !style="background:#6495ED" width="20%"|Location | ||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="20%"|Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Enemy Card''' | |'''Enemy Card''' | ||
|[[Hook]]||Room of Beginnings||Defeat Hook | |||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|ReCoM}} | |}{{tab|c}}{{tab|ReCoM}} | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 style="text-align:center; text-style:bold" align="center" width= | {|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; text-style:bold" align="center" width=700px | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="6" style="background:#4169E1"|Deck | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7||5||3||2||0||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]|||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1||3||5||7||9||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]|||[[File:Pirate (card).png|50px|link=Pirate]]|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=" | |5||3||2||—|||| | ||
|-style=" | |- | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; text-style:bold" align="center" width=700px | |||
! | !colspan="4" style="background:#4169E1"|Rewards | ||
! | |- | ||
! | !style="background:#6495ED" width="10%"|Type | ||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="20%"|Item | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="20%"|Location | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="20%"|Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Enemy Card''' | |'''Enemy Card''' | ||
|[[Hook]]||Room of Beginnings||Defeat Hook | |||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|c}} | |}{{tab|c}}{{tab|c}} | ||
|} | |||
==''Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days''== | ==''Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days''== | ||
===Missions=== | ===Missions=== | ||
*[[Mission 53: Eliminate the Wavecrest]] | |||
*[[Mission 58: Eliminate the Artful Flyers]] | |||
*[[Mission 60: Eliminate the Avalanche]] | |||
*[[Mission 64: Eliminate the Emerald Serenade]] | |||
*[[Mission 76: Destroy the shadow globs]] | |||
*[[Mission 77: Eliminate the Phantomtail]] | |||
*[[Mission 78: Vanquish the Heartless threat]] | |||
*[[Mission 86: Collect Organization emblems]] | |||
==''Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep''== | ==''Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep''== | ||
===Battle Levels=== | ===Battle Levels=== | ||
===Treasures=== | ===Treasures=== | ||
{ | {|cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 border=0 align="center" | ||
| | |||
<div class="tabber" style="float:center; width:600px"> | |||
{{tab|Terra}} | {{tab|Terra}} | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 | {|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=596px | ||
|-style=" | |- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | ||
|style="background:#8b4513;"| Type | |||
|style="background:#8b4513;"| Number | |||
|style="background:#8b4513;"| Items Found | |||
|style="background:#8b4513;" width="200pt"| Locations | |||
|- | |style="background:#8b4513;" width="200pt"| Notes | ||
| | |- style="background:#cd853f;" | ||
|- | | rowspan="2"| '''[[Map]]''' | ||
| | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|- | |12 | ||
| | |[[Never Land Map]] | ||
|- | |[[Never Land#Gully|Gully]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- style="background:#cd853f;" | ||
|5 | | rowspan="6"| '''[[Deck Command (KHBBS)|Command]]''' | ||
|- | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |[[Dark Haze]] | ||
| | |[[Never Land#Mermaid Lagoon|Mermaid Lagoon]] | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|- | |7 | ||
|[[Geo Impact]] | |||
|- | |[[Never Land#Mermaid Lagoon|Mermaid Lagoon]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
| | |15 | ||
|- | |[[Zero Graviga]] | ||
| | |[[Never Land#Rainbow Fall: Base|Rainbow Falls: Base]] | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|- | |5 | ||
|14 | |[[Firaga]] | ||
|- | |[[Never Land#Cliff Path|Cliff Path]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|16||[[ | |19 | ||
|- | |[[Ars Solum]] | ||
| | |[[Never Land#Skull Rock: Cavern|Skull Rock: Cavern]] | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |- style="background:#cd853f;" | ||
|- | | rowspan="11"| '''Item''' | ||
| | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |[[Hi-Potion]] | ||
|[[Never Land#Gully|Gully]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Hi-Potion]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Jungle Clearing|Jungle Clearing]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|3 | |||
|[[Hi-Potion]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Cliff Path|Cliff Path]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Hi-Potion]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Cove|Cove]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Mega-Potion]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Cliff Path|Cliff Path]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Ether]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Cove|Cove]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|8 | |||
|[[Elixir]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Mermaid Lagoon|Mermaid Lagoon]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|18 | |||
|[[Megalixir]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Skull Rock: Cavern|Skull Rock: Cavern]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|14 | |||
|[[Megalixir]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Rainbow Falls: Base|Rainbow Falls: Base]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|17 | |||
|[[Panacea]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Skull Rock: Entrance|Skull Rock: Entrance]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#cd853f;" | |||
| rowspan="4"| '''Crystal''' | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|16 | |||
|[[Abounding Crystal]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Rainbow Falls: Crest|Rainbow Falls: Crest]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Chaos Crystal]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Skull Rock: Cavern|Skull Rock: Cavern]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|10 | |||
|[[Shimmering Crystal]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Peter's Hideout|Peter's Hideout]] | |||
|Return after defeating Peter Pan | |||
|- style="background:#cd853f;" | |||
| rowspan="2"| '''[[Recipe]]''' | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|11 | |||
|[[Mega Magic Recipe]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Peter's Hideout|Peter's Hideout]] | |||
|Return after defeating Peter Pan | |||
|- style="background:#cd853f;" | |||
| rowspan="4"| '''[[Sticker Album|Sticker]]''' | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Sticker Album|Rainbow Sticker]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Rainbow Falls: Base|Rainbow Falls: Base]] | |||
|Chain Air Slide to reach it | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Sticker Album|Dewey Sticker]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Peter's Hideout|Peter's Hideout]] | |||
|Return after defeating Peter Pan | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|3 | |||
|[[Sticker Album|Chip Sticker]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Skull Rock: Entrance|Skull Rock: Entrance]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tab|c}}{{tab|Ventus}} | {{tab|c}}{{tab|Ventus}} | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 | {|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=596px | ||
|-style=" | |- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | ||
|style="background:#228b22;"| Type | |||
|style="background:#228b22;"| Number | |||
|style="background:#228b22;"| Items Found | |||
|style="background:#228b22;" width="200pt"| Locations | |||
|- | |style="background:#228b22;" width="200pt"| Notes | ||
| | |-style="background:#7fff00;" | ||
|- | | rowspan="2"| '''[[Map]]''' | ||
| | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|- | |15 | ||
| | |[[Never Land Map]] | ||
|- | |[[Never Land#Gully|Gully]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="background:#7fff00;" | ||
| | | rowspan="5"| '''[[Deck Command (KHBBS)|Command]]''' | ||
|- | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |[[Aeroga]] | ||
| | |[[Never Land#Mermaid Lagoon|Mermaid Lagoon]] | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|- | |8 | ||
|[[Blitz]] | |||
|- | |[[Never Land#Mermaid Lagoon|Mermaid Lagoon]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |[[Firaga]] | ||
| | |[[Never Land#Cliff Path|Cliff Path]] | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|- | |6 | ||
|14 | |[[Treasure Raid]] | ||
|- | |[[Never Land#Cliff Path|Cliff Path]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="background:#7fff00;" | ||
| | | rowspan="11"| '''Item''' | ||
|- | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
| | |10 | ||
|[[Hi-Potion]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Seacoast|Seacoast]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Hi-Potion]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Cliff Path|Cliff Path]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Mega-Potion]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Cove|Cove]] | |||
|Return after defeating Captain Hook | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|3 | |||
|[[Ether]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Cove|Cove]] | |||
|Return after defeating Captain Hook | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|13 | |||
|[[Mega-Ether]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Peter's Hideout|Peter's Hideout]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Elixir]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Mermaid Lagoon|Mermaid Lagoon]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|17 | |||
|[[Megalixir]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Rainbow Falls: Base|Rainbow Falls: Base]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Megalixir]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Cove|Cove]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|11 | |||
|[[Panacea]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Seacoast|Seacoast]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|12 | |||
|[[Balloon Letter]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Jungle Clearing|Jungle Clearing]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#7fff00;" | |||
| rowspan="3"| '''Crystal''' | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|14 | |||
|[[Fleeting Crystal]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Peter's Hideout|Peter's Hideout]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|16 | |||
|[[Abounding Crystal]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Gully|Gully]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#7fff00;" | |||
| rowspan="3"| '''[[Sticker Album|Sticker]]''' | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Sticker Album|Dale Sticker]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Mermaid Lagoon|Mermaid Lagoon]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Sticker Album|Rainbow Sticker]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Rainbow Falls: Base|Rainbow Falls: Base]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tab|c}}{{tab|Aqua}} | {{tab|c}}{{tab|Aqua}} | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 | {|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=596px | ||
|-style=" | |- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | ||
|style="background:#00bfff;"| Type | |||
|style="background:#00bfff;"| Number | |||
|style="background:#00bfff;"| Items Found | |||
|style="background:#00bfff;" width="200pt"| Locations | |||
|- | |style="background:#00bfff;" width="200pt"| Notes | ||
| | |-style="background:#afeeee;" | ||
|- | | rowspan="2"| '''[[Map]]''' | ||
| | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|- | |8 | ||
| | |[[Never Land Map]] | ||
|- | |[[Never Land#Gully|Gully]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="background:#afeeee;" | ||
|5| | | rowspan="6"| '''[[Deck Command (KHBBS)|Command]]''' | ||
|- | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |[[Mine Shield]] | ||
| | |[[Never Land#Peter's Hideout|Peter's Hideout]] | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|- | |1 | ||
|[[Firaga Burst]] | |||
|- | |[[Never Land#Mermaid Lagoon|Mermaid Lagoon]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
| | |13 | ||
|- | |[[Thundaga]] | ||
| | |[[Never Land#Rainbow Falls: Ascent|Rainbow Falls: Ascent]] | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
| | |15 | ||
|[[Firaga]] | |||
| | |[[Never Land#Rainbow Falls: Ascent|Rainbow Falls: Ascent]] | ||
| | |||
| | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|12 | |||
|[[Time Splicer]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Rainbow Falls: Ascent|Rainbow Falls: Ascent]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#afeeee;" | |||
| rowspan="9"| '''Item''' | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Hi-Potion]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Jungle Clearing|Jungle Clearing]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|3 | |||
|[[Hi-Potion]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Seacoast|Seacoast]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Mega-Potion]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Gully|Gully]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Ether]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Seacoast|Seacoast]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|16 | |||
|[[Mega-Ether]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Rainbow Falls: Crest|Rainbow Falls: Crest]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|7 | |||
|[[Elixir]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Peter's Hideout|Peter's Hideout]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Elixir]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Mermaid Lagoon|Mermaid Lagoon]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|10 | |||
|[[Panacea]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Rainbow Falls: Base|Rainbow Falls: Base]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#afeeee;" | |||
| rowspan="3"| '''Crystal''' | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|11 | |||
|[[Fleeting Crystal]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Rainbow Falls: Base|Rainbow Falls: Base]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|14 | |||
|[[Chaos Crystal]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Rainbow Falls: Ascent|Rainbow Falls: Ascent]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#afeeee;" | |||
| rowspan="4"| '''[[Sticker Album|Sticker]]''' | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|3 | |||
|[[Sticker Album|Fireworks Sticker]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Jungle Clearing|Jungle Clearing]] | |||
|Double jump to reach it | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Sticker Album|Rainbow Sticker]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Mermaid Lagoon|Mermaid Lagoon]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Sticker Album|Chip Sticker]] | |||
|[[Never Land#Rainbow Falls: Ascent|Rainbow Falls: Ascent]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tab|c}}{{tab|c}} | {{tab|c}}{{tab|c}} | ||
|} | |} | ||